Tag Datum Zeit |
Hall
|
Nr. |
League |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Tore
/ Score
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
23.04.2022
|
14:00
v
|
01-05HOLL
|
3
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU14 |
HC Fivers U14 |
Sportunion Leoben
|
56:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
01-23GRG23
|
2
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup WU14 |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
Handball Wölfe Wien
|
20:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
01-15STHB
|
19
|
WHV-MU11 |
Post SV Wien |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
|
21:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
01-05HOLL
|
19
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU18 |
HC Fivers U18 |
Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
|
32:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
h
|
01-15STHB
|
47
|
WHV-M1 |
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers |
WAT Liesing
|
21:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
01-22LIEBL
|
12
|
WHV-WU16 |
Handball Wölfe Wien |
MGA Fivers
|
30:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
|
01-05HOLL
|
9
|
HLA CHALLENGE |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
Union Handball Club Tulln
|
36:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
|
01-15STHB
|
1
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU16 |
Union West-Wien Handball |
Bregenz Handball
|
40:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01-22LIEBL
|
17
|
WHV-M1 |
TV Kagran |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (M1)
|
27:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
01-15STHB
|
18
|
WHV-M1 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) |
Post SV Wien (M1)
|
30:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
01-05HOLL
|
1
|
HLA MEISTERLIGA |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
HSG Holding Graz
|
37:21
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
24.04.2022
|
10:00
v
|
01-23GRG23
|
6
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU16 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
Bregenz Handball
|
33:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
01-22LIEBL
|
28
|
WHV-FL |
WAT Brigittenau |
WAT Brigittenau/ 2
|
30:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
01-23GRG23
|
19
|
WHV-WU11 |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
Handball Wölfe Wien
|
30:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
01-22LIEBL
|
13
|
WHV-MU11 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten/2 |
Union West-Wien /2
|
11:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
01-23GRG23
|
7
|
WHV-WU13 |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
Handball Wölfe Wien
|
14:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
01-22LIEBL
|
15
|
WHV-MU11 |
Union West-Wien /2 |
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20
|
23:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
01-23GRG23
|
23
|
WHV-MU12 |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
Union West-Wien
|
11:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
01-22LIEBL
|
17
|
WHV-MU11 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten/2 |
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01-23GRG23
|
29
|
WHV-FL |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
TV Kagran
|
42:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
01-22LIEBL
|
3
|
WHV-WU15 |
Handball Wölfe Wien |
WAT Atzgersdorf
|
24:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
01-23GRG23
|
48
|
WHV-M1 |
WAT Atzgersdorf/2 |
#1Team Handball SV
|
27:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
01-22LIEBL
|
15
|
WHV-FL |
UHC Admira Wien |
Handball Wölfe Wien
|
31:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
01-15STHB
|
18
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU14 |
Union West-Wien Handball |
SG Stockerau/Korneuburg
|
25:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
h/v
|
01-15STHB
|
70
|
WHV-ML |
Union West-Wien |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball
|
34:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
01-22LIEBL
|
59
|
WHV-ML |
Handball Wölfe Wien |
Post SV Wien/HCKW
|
25:37
|
|
|
|