Tag Datum Zeit |
Hall
|
Nr. |
League |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Tore
/ Score
|
|
|
|
Tue.
|
19.04.2022
|
18:20
v
|
04001
|
40
|
1.ML |
UHC Graz |
SG TV Gleisdorf/Weiz
|
28:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
04014
|
8
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU16 |
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach |
HIB Handball Graz 1
|
30:43
|
|
|
|
Wed.
|
20.04.2022
|
14:15
|
04021
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST) |
BG/BRG/BORG Oberschützen (B)
|
21:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:55
|
04021
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
KLG Gänserndorf (NÖ) |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K)
|
17:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
04004
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BRG Tulln (NÖ) |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST)
|
14:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:35
|
04021
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BRG/BORG Telfs (T) |
GRG Wien 23 Alt Erlaa (W)
|
7:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:40
|
04004
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
AHS Wien West (W) |
PG Borromäum Salzburg (S)
|
12:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
04021
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
SMS Eferding-Süd (OÖ) |
BRG/BORG Dornbirn Schoren (V)
|
5:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20
|
04004
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
SMS Kitzbühel (T) |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K)
|
4:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
04004
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
PG Mehrerau Bregenz (V) |
SMS Güssing (B)
|
10:10
|
|
|
|
Thu.
|
21.04.2022
|
09:00
|
04021
|
3
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BG/BRG/BORG Oberschützen (B) |
KLG Gänserndorf (NÖ)
|
3:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
04021
|
3
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K) |
BG/BRG Tulln (NÖ)
|
12:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:35
|
04021
|
4
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K) |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST)
|
3:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:35
|
04021
|
4
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST) |
SMS Kitzbühel (T)
|
17:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:10
|
04021
|
3
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
GRG Wien 23 Alt Erlaa (W) |
SMS Eferding-Süd (OÖ)
|
13:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:10
|
04021
|
3
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
SMS Güssing (B) |
AHS Wien West (W)
|
3:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
04021
|
4
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BRG/BORG Dornbirn Schoren (V) |
BRG/BORG Telfs (T)
|
15:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
04021
|
4
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
PG Borromäum Salzburg (S) |
PG Mehrerau Bregenz (V)
|
12:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
04021
|
5
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K) |
BG/BRG/BORG Oberschützen (B)
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
04021
|
5
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST) |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K)
|
14:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:55
|
04021
|
6
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
KLG Gänserndorf (NÖ) |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST)
|
14:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:55
|
04021
|
6
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BRG Tulln (NÖ) |
SMS Kitzbühel (T)
|
14:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
04021
|
5
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BRG/BORG Telfs (T) |
SMS Eferding-Süd (OÖ)
|
9:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
04021
|
5
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
PG Borromäum Salzburg (S) |
SMS Güssing (B)
|
12:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:05
|
04021
|
6
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BRG/BORG Dornbirn Schoren (V) |
GRG Wien 23 Alt Erlaa (W)
|
7:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:05
|
04021
|
6
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
AHS Wien West (W) |
PG Mehrerau Bregenz (V)
|
13:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
04021
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BRG/BORG Dornbirn Schoren (V) |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST)
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
04021
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BRG/BORG Telfs (T) |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K)
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
04021
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
KLG Gänserndorf (NÖ) |
GRG Wien 23 Alt Erlaa (W)
|
9:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
04021
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
SMS Kitzbühel (T) |
SMS Güssing (B)
|
11:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
04021
|
1
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BRG Tulln (NÖ) |
AHS Wien West (W)
|
14:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
04021
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
SMS Eferding-Süd (OÖ) |
BG/BRG/BORG Oberschützen (B)
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
04021
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
PG Mehrerau Bregenz (V) |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST)
|
10:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
04021
|
2
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BRG/SRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (K) |
PG Borromäum Salzburg (S)
|
15:10
|
|
|
|
Fri.
|
22.04.2022
|
00:00
|
|
19
|
WJU11 |
Handball Sportunion Leoben |
BT Füchse
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
04021
|
3
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST) |
KLG Gänserndorf (NÖ)
|
13:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:50
|
04021
|
3
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
AHS Wien West (W) |
PG Mehrerau Bregenz (V)
|
7:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
04021
|
4
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schülerinnen |
BRG/BORG Dornbirn Schoren (V) |
GRG Wien 23 Alt Erlaa (W)
|
8:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
04021
|
4
|
BMS Handball Schulcup Schüler |
BG/BRG Tulln (NÖ) |
BG/BORG HIB Liebenau Graz (ST)
|
11:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
04010
|
15
|
MJU11 Mixed |
HC JUFA Deutschlandsberg II (a.K.) |
TV Gleisdorf
|
22:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
04015
|
12
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU16 |
BT Füchse |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils
|
34:31
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
23.04.2022
|
13:00
v
|
04014
|
3
|
WJU12 |
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball Sportunion Leoben
|
9:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
04004
|
2
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU16 |
HIB Handball Graz 1 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball
|
27:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
04018
|
1
|
HLA Meisterliga Future Team Liga |
BT Füchse Auto Pichler |
SC kelag Ferlach
|
28:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:10
|
04004
|
1
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup WU14 |
HIB Handball Graz |
HC BW Feldkirch
|
35:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
04004
|
8
|
HLA CHALLENGE |
HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz |
SK Keplinger-Traun
|
38:42
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
04018
|
1
|
HLA MEISTERLIGA |
BT Füchse Auto Pichler |
SC kelag Ferlach
|
27:28
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
24.04.2022
|
10:00
v
|
04009
|
11
|
MJU11 Mixed |
TV Gleisdorf |
HC JUFA Deutschlandsberg I
|
46:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
04018
|
32
|
MJU11 |
BT Füchse III |
HC Weiz
|
16:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
v
|
04015
|
13
|
MJU11 |
BT Füchse I |
HSG Holding Graz
|
31:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:20
v
|
04001
|
14
|
FL |
UHC Graz II |
SG TV Gleisdorf/Weiz
|
23:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
v
|
04015
|
15
|
ÖHB Elite Nachwuchs Cup MU14 |
BT Füchse |
Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
|
29:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
04004
|
13
|
MJU15 |
HIB Handball Graz |
HSG Holding Graz
|
29:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
v
|
04015
|
16
|
WJU13 |
BT Füchse |
SG TV Gleisdorf/Weiz
|
42:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20
|
04004
|
20
|
WJU11 |
HIB Handball Graz |
HC Weiz
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20
|
04004
|
8
|
WJU11 |
HIB Handball Graz |
HC Weiz
|
16:44
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:20
v
|
04001
|
9
|
FL |
UHC Graz I |
JHC ASKÖ Voitsberg
|
30:22
|
|
|
|