Handball Austria 2016/17
BLF Grunddurchgang
Spielplan (Total)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Hall | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 18:00 | 02-2344 | 3 | Hypo NÖ II | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | 33:23 | |||
Sun. | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 | 02-2020 | 4 | UHC Hollabrunn | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | 25:26 | |||
16:30 | 02-3430 | 2 | Roxcel Handball Tulln | UHC Admira Landhaus | 28:25 | |||||
18:00 | 02-3730 | 1 | UHC Eggenburg | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 29:25 | |||||
Sat. | 24.09.2016 | 17:30 | 02-2380-2 | 6 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Roxcel Handball Tulln | 26:19 | |||
18:30 | 01-22LIEBL | 5 | UHC Admira Landhaus | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | 27:31 | |||||
Sun. | 25.09.2016 | 14:00 | 02-2344 | 8 | Hypo NÖ II | UHC Hollabrunn | 30:24 | |||
16:00 | 01-15TELL | 7 | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | UHC Eggenburg | 19:20 | |||||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 17:15 v | 02-3430 | 9 | Roxcel Handball Tulln | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | 26:24 | |||
19:00 | 05-Ferlach | 10 | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 21:23 | |||||
19:00 | 02-3730 | 11 | UHC Eggenburg | Hypo NÖ II | 17:21 | |||||
Sat. | 15.10.2016 | 17:30 | 02-2380-2 | 13 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | UHC Admira Landhaus | 30:25 | |||
19:00 | 02-3730 | 16 | UHC Eggenburg | UHC Hollabrunn | 25:20 | |||||
Sun. | 16.10.2016 | 14:00 | 02-2344 | 15 | Hypo NÖ II | Roxcel Handball Tulln | 17:22 | |||
16:00 | 01-15TELL | 14 | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | 34:21 | |||||
Sat. | 22.10.2016 | 15:00 | 05-Ferlach | 18 | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | Hypo NÖ II | 23:26 | |||
15:00 | 02-2020 | 19 | UHC Hollabrunn | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 23:23 | |||||
19:00 | 02-3430 | 17 | Roxcel Handball Tulln | UHC Eggenburg | 21:20 | |||||
Sun. | 23.10.2016 | 18:00 | 01-22LIEBL | 20 | UHC Admira Landhaus | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | 29:27 | |||
Wed. | 26.10.2016 | 17:30 | 02-2380-2 | 26 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Hypo NÖ II | 28:25 | |||
Sun. | 30.10.2016 | 14:00 v | 02-2020 | 12 | UHC Hollabrunn | UHC Admira Landhaus | 18:31 | |||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 14:45 v | 02-3430 | 24 | Roxcel Handball Tulln | UHC Hollabrunn | 29:19 | |||
15:00 v | 02-2344 | 22 | Hypo NÖ II | UHC Admira Landhaus | 23:28 | |||||
19:00 | 02-3730 | 23 | UHC Eggenburg | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | 39:20 | |||||
Sun. | 13.11.2016 | 16:00 | 01-15TELL | 21 | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 23:30 | |||
Sat. | 19.11.2016 | 18:30 | 01-22LIEBL | 25 | UHC Admira Landhaus | UHC Eggenburg | 23:26 | |||
19:00 | 05-Ferlach | 27 | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | Roxcel Handball Tulln | 16:32 | |||||
Sun. | 27.11.2016 | 15:00 v | 02-2020 | 28 | UHC Hollabrunn | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | 29:38 | |||
Sun. | 11.12.2016 | 16:00 | 01-15TELL | 29 | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | Hypo NÖ II | 22:34 | |||
18:00 v | 02-2380-2 | 30 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | UHC Eggenburg | 26:20 | |||||
Sat. | 17.12.2016 | 18:30 | 01-22LIEBL | 31 | UHC Admira Landhaus | Roxcel Handball Tulln | 36:31 | |||
19:00 | 05-Ferlach | 32 | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | UHC Hollabrunn | 21:18 | |||||
Sat. | 14.01.2017 | 13:45 v | 02-2020 | 35 | UHC Hollabrunn | Hypo NÖ II | 18:19 | |||
17:15 | 02-3430 | 34 | Roxcel Handball Tulln | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 20:23 | |||||
19:00 | 05-Ferlach | 33 | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | UHC Admira Landhaus | 28:28 | |||||
Sun. | 15.01.2017 | 18:00 | 02-3730 | 36 | UHC Eggenburg | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | 32:22 | |||
Sat. | 21.01.2017 | 17:30 | 02-2380-2 | 39 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | 28:17 | |||
Sun. | 22.01.2017 | 14:00 | 02-2344 | 37 | Hypo NÖ II | UHC Eggenburg | 24:24 | |||
16:00 | 01-15TELL | 38 | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | Roxcel Handball Tulln | 30:33 | |||||
18:00 | 01-22LIEBL | 40 | UHC Admira Landhaus | UHC Hollabrunn | 32:28 | |||||
Sat. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | 02-2020 | 43 | UHC Hollabrunn | UHC Eggenburg | 17:21 | |||
16:00 | 02-3430 | 44 | Roxcel Handball Tulln | Hypo NÖ II | 23:21 | |||||
18:30 | 01-22LIEBL | 41 | UHC Admira Landhaus | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 35:34 | |||||
19:00 | 05-Ferlach | 42 | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | 24:24 | |||||
Sat. | 18.02.2017 | 17:30 | 02-2380-2 | 48 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | UHC Hollabrunn | 29:24 | |||
19:00 | 02-3730 | 45 | UHC Eggenburg | Roxcel Handball Tulln | 25:16 | |||||
Sun. | 19.02.2017 | 14:00 | 02-2344 | 46 | Hypo NÖ II | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | 30:17 | |||
16:00 | 01-15TELL | 47 | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | UHC Admira Landhaus | 28:44 | |||||
Sat. | 25.02.2017 | 15:00 | 02-2020 | 51 | UHC Hollabrunn | Roxcel Handball Tulln | 19:30 | |||
15:00 v | 05-Ferlach | 52 | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | UHC Eggenburg | 15:25 | |||||
17:30 | 02-2380-2 | 49 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | 28:24 | |||||
18:30 | 01-22LIEBL | 50 | UHC Admira Landhaus | Hypo NÖ II | 28:33 | |||||
Sat. | 04.03.2017 | 17:15 | 02-3430 | 53 | Roxcel Handball Tulln | SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach | 25:20 | |||
19:00 | 02-3730 | 54 | UHC Eggenburg | UHC Admira Landhaus | 31:24 | |||||
Sun. | 05.03.2017 | 14:00 | 02-2344 | 55 | Hypo NÖ II | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 33:19 | |||
16:00 | 01-15TELL | 56 | SG DHC FÜNFHAUS/HV WIEN | UHC Hollabrunn | 34:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)