Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Oberösterreichischer Handballverband 2018/19
LLM - Qualifikation
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. WIESINGER, Silas HC LINZ AG 1,00000 1 1
2. KROPF, Jakob HC LINZ AG 0,77778 7 9
3. PRANDSTÄTTER, Philip Union Edelweiss Linz 0,63636 7 11
4. HIMMELBAUER, Johannes Union Edelweiss Linz 0,50000 6 12
5. Wöß, Albrecht Union Edelweiss Linz 0,50000 3 6
6. MAYER, Manuel HC LINZ AG 0,50000 2 4
7. GOSTNER, Hubert Union Edelweiss Linz 0,50000 1 2
8. KRNJAJAC, Slavko ASKÖ HC Wels 0,50000 1 2
9. REISER, Jakob ASKÖ HC Wels 0,50000 1 2
10. JANKOVIC, Sandro HC LINZ AG 0,44444 4 9
11. ERLINGER, Nino ASKÖ Urfahr 0,41667 5 12
12. GLEICHFELD, Herwig Union Edelweiss Linz 0,41667 5 12
13. LEHNER, Florian HC Eferding 0,41667 5 12
14. LAKIC, Andrej Union Edelweiss Linz 0,40000 4 10
15. MAKOVNIK, Richard Miklos ASKÖ HC Wels 0,40000 4 10
16. BACHMANN, Maximilian ASKÖ Urfahr 0,36364 4 11
17. TROGER, Victor SK Keplinger-Traun 0,36364 4 11
18. ROITHMAIR, Christoph HC Eferding 0,33333 4 12
19. TEPIC, Mladenko Union Edelweiss Linz 0,33333 4 12
20. VOGEL, Thomas SK Keplinger-Traun 0,33333 4 12
21. MÜNZNER, Christoph Union Edelweiss Linz 0,33333 3 9
22. SIRONJIC, Sinisa HC LINZ AG 0,33333 3 9
23. ÜBERMASSER, Thomas Union Edelweiss Linz 0,33333 2 6
24. RÖTHIG, Adrian HC LINZ AG 0,33333 1 3
25. ALKIC, Ajdin Union Edelweiss Linz 0,30000 3 10
26. HOCHLEITNER, Sebastian ASKÖ HC Wels 0,30000 3 10
27. SCHERZINGER, Eric Christian Union Edelweiss Linz 0,30000 3 10
28. FELBINGER - FORSTER, Thomas HC LINZ AG 0,27273 3 11
29. HALA, Philipp HC Eferding 0,25000 3 12
30. ZULEHNER, Alwin SK Keplinger-Traun 0,25000 3 12
31. HOFLEHNER, Julius HC Eferding 0,25000 2 8
32. ANZENGRUBER, Niel ASKÖ HC Wels 0,25000 1 4
33. BREKSLER, Stefan SK Keplinger-Traun 0,22222 2 9
34. JOVANDIC, Bozidar Union Edelweiss Linz 0,20000 2 10
35. MAYR, Florian SK Keplinger-Traun 0,20000 2 10
36. NESTOROVIC, Misa Union Edelweiss Linz 0,20000 2 10
37. OTT, Christoph SK Keplinger-Traun 0,20000 2 10
38. HANGHOFER, Gernot HC LINZ AG 0,20000 1 5
39. HASENLEITHNER, Tobias ASKÖ HC Wels 0,20000 1 5
40. RATZENBÖCK, Dominik ASKÖ Urfahr 0,20000 1 5
41. ZINNER, Markus ASKÖ Urfahr 0,20000 1 5
42. ANDEXLINGER, Stephan HC Eferding 0,18182 2 11
43. BOGENSPERGER, Patrick Union Edelweiss Linz 0,18182 2 11
44. GSCHWANDTNER, Markus SK Keplinger-Traun 0,18182 2 11
45. ANDEXLINGER, Roman HC Eferding 0,16667 2 12
46. GHENT, Leon-Pawel Union Edelweiss Linz 0,16667 2 12
47. GOLUBOVIC, Dejan SK Keplinger-Traun 0,16667 2 12
48. HINTERHÖLZL, Stefan HC Eferding 0,16667 2 12
49. KURZBAUER, Klemens HC LINZ AG 0,16667 2 12
50. Ben Ali Ben Abid, Maher ASKÖ Urfahr 0,16667 1 6
51. FINK, Robert ASKÖ Urfahr 0,16667 1 6
52. GERMANN, Alexander Union Edelweiss Linz 0,16667 1 6
53. HINTERBUCHNER, Markus Union Edelweiss Linz 0,16667 1 6
54. GSCHWENTNER, Günther ASKÖ Urfahr 0,14286 1 7
55. PALAN, Fabian HC LINZ AG 0,14286 1 7
56. RADOS, Mate Union Edelweiss Linz 0,14286 1 7
57. STOLLBERG, Rico Union Edelweiss Linz 0,14286 1 7
58. BALDERMANN, Thomas ASKÖ Urfahr 0,12500 1 8
59. SMUTNY, Philipp HC LINZ AG 0,12500 1 8
60. MAKOVNIK, Dennis ASKÖ HC Wels 0,10000 1 10
61. RÖTHIG, Daniel HC LINZ AG 0,10000 1 10
62. SCHWARZENBACHER, Tobias ASKÖ HC Wels 0,10000 1 10
63. SISMANOVIC, Ales ASKÖ HC Wels 0,10000 1 10
64. STALTNER, Jonas ASKÖ Urfahr 0,10000 1 10
65. BOCKMÜLLER, Marco SK Keplinger-Traun 0,09091 1 11
66. KOLB, Jannik ASKÖ Urfahr 0,08333 1 12
67. PETZOLD, Paul ASKÖ Urfahr 0,08333 1 12
68. STÖTTINGER, Klaus ASKÖ HC Wels 0,08333 1 12
69. TANEV, Simon ASKÖ HC Wels 0,08333 1 12
70. WAGNER, Fabian ASKÖ Urfahr 0,08333 1 12