ÖMS 2021
ÖHB Nachwuchs Liga ÖMS MU15 - Vorrunde Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. JOVANOVIC, Ilija WAT Brigittenau 1,75000 7 4 2 1 4
2. PIRINGER, Simon WAT Brigittenau 1,50000 6 4 2 0 4
3. KVARITS, Elias Handball Sportunion Leoben 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
4. BEHMER, Raphael WAT Brigittenau 1,25000 5 2 2 1 4
5. Domian, Florian Union West-Wien Handball 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
6. HAGEL, Nils ERBER UHK Krems 1,00000 4 2 1 1 4
7. HONAS, Philipp ERBER UHK Krems 1,00000 4 2 1 1 4
8. RIEDLER, Arthur ERBER UHK Krems 1,00000 4 3 1 0 4
9. BREITEGGER, Felix WAT Atzgersdorf 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
10. Lausecker, Jakob Handball Sportunion Leoben 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
11. REITER-KOCHER, Mathias WAT Atzgersdorf 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
12. Androsch, Fabian Union West-Wien Handball 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
13. FRITZ, Martin HC Weiz 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
14. Fritz, Michael HC Weiz 0,75000 3 1 1 1 4
15. ROSENBERGER, Paul HC Weiz 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
16. BRADARIC, Mato WAT Atzgersdorf 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
17. DRAXLER, David Handball Sportunion Leoben 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
18. SKELEDZIC, Emilian WAT Atzgersdorf 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
19. GRIMM, Leon Andre HC Weiz 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
20. KASTENHUBER, Laurenz Leon ERBER UHK Krems 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
21. KITZMÜLLER, Adrian WAT Brigittenau 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
22. Natera, Tiglat Union West-Wien Handball 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
23. PLATTER, Felix WAT Brigittenau 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
24. STRADINGER, Max ERBER UHK Krems 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
25. BUCHSBAUM, Julian WAT Atzgersdorf 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
26. Floriancic, Lukas Handball Sportunion Leoben 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
27. Huber, Markus Handball Sportunion Leoben 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
28. KRZIZALA, Paul WAT Atzgersdorf 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
29. Obersteiner, Nikolas Union West-Wien Handball 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
30. PAVER, Matthias WAT Atzgersdorf 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
31. DEL MASTRO, Philip WAT Brigittenau 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
32. Hanten, Niklas Union West-Wien Handball 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
33. Kutej, Leonhard Union West-Wien Handball 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
34. Pessl, Alexander HC Weiz 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
35. SIUTZ, Aaron HC Weiz 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
36. STEFANO, Daniel ERBER UHK Krems 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
37. STEINER, Moritz Union West-Wien Handball 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
38. STIERSCHNEIDER, Jonas ERBER UHK Krems 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4