Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

ÖMS 2021
ÖHB Nachwuchs Liga ÖMS WU16 - Vorrunde West
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. FINK, Valentina Sophia Alpla HC Hard 31 4 7,75
2. COLIC, Natasa Bregenz Handball 31 5 6,20
3. SCHEIDERBAUER, Marie SSV Dornbirn Schoren 30 5 6,00
4. Specht, Juliane Koch Media Handball Reutte 27 4 6,75
5. FRÖDE, Helen Alpla HC Hard 26 4 6,50
6. MURNIG, Chiara UHC Paulinum Schwaz 26 5 5,20
7. Insam, Sophia Koch Media Handball Reutte 25 4 6,25
8. BRÄNDLE, Emilia SSV Dornbirn Schoren 25 5 5,00
9. MATHIS, Laura SSV Dornbirn Schoren 24 5 4,80
10. BERKMANN, Olivia Bregenz Handball 23 4 5,75
11. LANG, Annika Daniela Alpla HC Hard 23 4 5,75
12. BALJAK, Lorena Alpla HC Hard 22 4 5,50
13. LUTZ, Anna Luise SSV Dornbirn Schoren 21 5 4,20
14. Widauer, Emma Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 20 5 4,00
15. BACHER, Katharina UHC Paulinum Schwaz 19 5 3,80
16. DECHANT, Julia SSV Dornbirn Schoren 19 5 3,80
17. SCHUSTER, Rebecca SSV Dornbirn Schoren 17 5 3,40
18. Matic, Nina SSV Dornbirn Schoren 16 5 3,20
19. BÖSCH, Noemi Alpla HC Hard 15 3 5,00
20. WAGNER, Elena UHC Paulinum Schwaz 15 4 3,75
21. Steurer, Sophia Bregenz Handball 15 5 3,00
22. HINTEREGGER, Maia Bregenz Handball 14 5 2,80
23. Jerusalem, Sanne Fabienne Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 14 5 2,80
24. RAPPITSCH, Rebecca SSV Dornbirn Schoren 14 5 2,80
25. WINKLER, Hanna Bregenz Handball 13 4 3,25
26. Enzersfellner, Elina Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 12 5 2,40
27. Poostchi, Elisa UHC Paulinum Schwaz 10 5 2,00
28. RUS, Maria Gabriela Bregenz Handball 10 5 2,00
29. Schneider, Anja Alpla HC Hard 9 2 4,50
30. NURTEN, Lara Alpla HC Hard 9 3 3,00
31. Steinlechner, Miriam UHC Paulinum Schwaz 9 4 2,25
32. BEHNKE, Ellen Bregenz Handball 8 4 2,00
33. HINTEREGGER, Lina Bregenz Handball 8 5 1,60
34. Hartmann, Jana Devina SSV Dornbirn Schoren 7 2 3,50
35. Grujic, Natalia Koch Media Handball Reutte 7 4 1,75
36. Schneider, Mona Alpla HC Hard 7 4 1,75
37. BRUNNER, Lena UHC Paulinum Schwaz 7 5 1,40
38. Bühler, Anna Alpla HC Hard 6 4 1,50
39. Corluka, Angela Koch Media Handball Reutte 6 4 1,50
40. Haider-Rath, Emilia SSV Dornbirn Schoren 6 5 1,20
41. HAUSBERGER, Melanie UHC Paulinum Schwaz 6 5 1,20
42. Kovacs, Nora Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 6 5 1,20
43. ZIVANOVIC, Jana Bregenz Handball 6 5 1,20
44. Wachter, Tabea Koch Media Handball Reutte 5 4 1,25
45. MLADENOVIC, Laura SSV Dornbirn Schoren 5 5 1,00
46. Pejkovic, Sherin Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 4 3 1,33
47. Sarikaya, Cosima Koch Media Handball Reutte 4 4 1,00
48. Ortner, Pia Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 4 5 0,80
49. Golem, Victoria Koch Media Handball Reutte 3 4 0,75
50. BOHLE, Lisa SSV Dornbirn Schoren 3 5 0,60
51. Injac, Lara Bregenz Handball 3 5 0,60
52. Maiss, Selina Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 3 5 0,60
53. Mesic, Emma SSV Dornbirn Schoren 3 5 0,60
54. Strbac, Laura UHC Paulinum Schwaz 3 5 0,60
55. Berwanger, Anna Koch Media Handball Reutte 2 1 2,00
56. TIEFENBACH, Bianca SSV Dornbirn Schoren 2 1 2,00
57. COLIC, Valerija Bregenz Handball 2 2 1,00
58. Dreer, Amelie Koch Media Handball Reutte 2 4 0,50
59. Stigger, Chiara Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 2 5 0,40
60. NIESS, Christin UHC Paulinum Schwaz 1 4 0,25
61. Göbel, Nadine UHC Paulinum Schwaz 1 5 0,20
62. KULIC, Olga SSV Dornbirn Schoren 1 5 0,20
63. Post, Emma Union Handball Telfs Meinhardinum 1 5 0,20
64. Vavrekova, Karin UHC Paulinum Schwaz 1 5 0,20