ÖMS 2023
Elite Cup WU16 - Final 4
GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois
-
HIB Handball Graz, 03.06.2023,
11:00 Uhr
Match Report (Approved)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Group | Elite Cup WU16 - Final 4 | |
Date | 03.06.2023, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Langenlois | Gastmannschaft | HIB Handball Graz |
Heimmannschaft
GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | WILDPERT, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
4 | STEININGER, Lara | - | - | 5 | 21:54 | ||||||
6 | DIJKSTRA, Sanne | - | - | 4 | 05:51 | 12:30 | 36:20 | 36:20 | |||
7 | SCHUBERTH, Elise | - | - | ||||||||
10 | HOFMANN, Heidi | - | - | 4 | 15:51 | 19:24 | |||||
13 | BRÜCKL, Lisa Marie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | PROVIN, Naomi | - | - | 11 | 3/3 | ||||||
15 | FEUCHTNER, Magdalena | - | - | ||||||||
17 | MAYER, Stephanie | - | - | 40:32 | |||||||
18 | BÖHM, Sophia | - | - | 6 | 46:47 | ||||||
19 | TRYBUS, Franziska | - | - | 1 | |||||||
20 | THIEL, Katharina | - | - | 1 | 24:35 | 40:32 | |||||
24 | PENZ, Anna Laura | - | - | ||||||||
28 | PENN, Elena | - | - | ||||||||
61 | HARTL, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
71 | LEITGEB, Anika | - | - | ||||||||
A | Brückl, Harald | - | - | ||||||||
B | RIPPER, Dieter | - | - | ||||||||
C | KASTENHUBER, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
D | Kremsner, Bettina | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 44:50 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 10 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
HIB Handball Graz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
6 | HOFER, Annalisa | - | - | 1 | 30:12 | ||||||
9 | Brunner, Julia Elisabeth | - | - | 2 | 2/2 | 05:30 | 11:43 | 33:42 | 33:42 | ||
10 | TRUTSCHNIG, Elisabeth | - | - | 3 | 2/3 | ||||||
24 | AXNIX, Elisabeth | - | - | 5 | |||||||
28 | GLIBUSIC, Andela | - | - | 4 | 03:48 | 24:02 | 24:02 | ||||
35 | SCHIEBER, Leana | - | - | 6 | 29:51 | 31:54 | |||||
36 | ITHALER, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
44 | ROSSMANN, Hannah | - | - | 5 | |||||||
61 | JOBST, Michelle | - | - | ||||||||
63 | BAUR, Iris | - | - | ||||||||
66 | Nenadic, Analena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
85 | Nenadic, Antea | - | - | 4 | 45:18 | ||||||
A | Kavran, Ivan | - | - | 33:42 | |||||||
B | UTTLER, Dennis Marvin | - | - | ||||||||
C | MILIC, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
D | RIDISSER, Nina | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 24:17 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 10 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Firstname | Lizenznr. | Club | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | MIRNIC, Dragana | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | PANZENBÖCK, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | EDELBAUER, David | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Dijkstra, Rika | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sec. C. | TEICHTMEISTER, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois |
Ergebnis | 33:32 (14:17) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:50 | 0:1 | Tor | 44 ROSSMANN, Hannah |
Heim | 00:59 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne |
Heim | 01:38 | 2:1 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Heim | 02:42 | 3:1 | Tor | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne |
Gast | 03:32 | 3:2 | Tor | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana |
Gast | 03:48 | Verwarnung | 28 GLIBUSIC, Andela | |
Heim | 04:11 | 4:2 | Tor | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne |
Heim | 04:59 | 5:2 | Tor | 18 BÖHM, Sophia |
Gast | 05:30 | 2 Minuten | 9 Brunner, Julia Elisabeth | |
Gast | 05:51 | 5:3 | Tor | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana |
Heim | 05:51 | 2 Minuten | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne | |
Gast | 06:51 | 5:4 | Tor | 85 Nenadic, Antea |
Gast | 07:53 | 5:5 | Tor | 44 ROSSMANN, Hannah |
Heim | 08:21 | 6:5 | Tor | 10 HOFMANN, Heidi |
Gast | 08:34 | 6:6 | Tor | 24 AXNIX, Elisabeth |
Heim | 08:41 | 7:6 | Tor | 4 STEININGER, Lara |
Heim | 09:09 | 8:6 | Tor | 18 BÖHM, Sophia |
Gast | 09:36 | 8:7 | Tor | 28 GLIBUSIC, Andela |
Heim | 09:53 | 9:7 | Tor | 4 STEININGER, Lara |
Gast | 11:34 | 9:8 | Tor | 24 AXNIX, Elisabeth |
Gast | 11:43 | 2 Minuten | 9 Brunner, Julia Elisabeth | |
Heim | 12:30 | 2 Minuten | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne | |
Gast | 12:39 | 9:9 | Tor | 24 AXNIX, Elisabeth |
Heim | 13:08 | 10:9 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Gast | 13:33 | 10:10 | Tor | 44 ROSSMANN, Hannah |
Gast | 13:58 | 10:11 | Tor | 24 AXNIX, Elisabeth |
Heim | 14:30 | 11:11 | Tor | 10 HOFMANN, Heidi |
Gast | 15:15 | 11:12 | Tor | 44 ROSSMANN, Hannah |
Heim | 15:51 | 2 Minuten | 10 HOFMANN, Heidi | |
Heim | 16:56 | 12:12 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Gast | 17:37 | 12:13 | Tor | 85 Nenadic, Antea |
Heim | 19:23 | 13:13 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Heim | 19:24 | 2 Minuten | 10 HOFMANN, Heidi | |
Gast | 19:51 | 13:14 | Tor | 28 GLIBUSIC, Andela |
Heim | 21:54 | 2 Minuten | 4 STEININGER, Lara | |
Gast | 21:54 | 13:15 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Brunner, Julia Elisabeth |
Gast | 22:55 | 13:16 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Brunner, Julia Elisabeth |
Gast | 24:02 | 2 Minuten | 28 GLIBUSIC, Andela | |
Gast | 24:02 | 2 Minuten | 28 GLIBUSIC, Andela | |
Heim | 24:15 | 14:16 | Tor | 10 HOFMANN, Heidi |
24:17 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 24:35 | 2 Minuten | 20 THIEL, Katharina | |
Gast | 24:48 | 14:17 | Tor | 66 Nenadic, Analena |
Gast | 25:24 | 14:18 | Tor | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana |
Heim | 25:57 | 15:18 | Tor | 4 STEININGER, Lara |
Gast | 27:20 | 15:19 | Tor | 44 ROSSMANN, Hannah |
Heim | 27:47 | 16:19 | Tor | 18 BÖHM, Sophia |
Gast | 27:59 | 16:20 | Tor | 24 AXNIX, Elisabeth |
Heim | 28:07 | 17:20 | Tor | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne |
Gast | 28:54 | 17:21 | Tor | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana |
Heim | 29:26 | 18:21 | Tor | 13 BRÜCKL, Lisa Marie |
Gast | 29:51 | 2 Minuten | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana | |
Gast | 30:12 | 2 Minuten | 6 HOFER, Annalisa | |
Heim | 30:12 | 19:21 | 7m mit Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Heim | 31:22 | 20:21 | Tor | 18 BÖHM, Sophia |
Gast | 31:54 | 2 Minuten | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana | |
Heim | 31:54 | 21:21 | 7m mit Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Gast | 33:42 | 2 Minuten | 9 Brunner, Julia Elisabeth | |
Gast | 33:42 | ohne Bericht | 9 Brunner, Julia Elisabeth | |
Gast | 33:42 | Mannschaftsstrafe Gast | 9 Brunner, Julia Elisabeth | |
Gast | 34:39 | 21:22 | Tor | 28 GLIBUSIC, Andela |
Heim | 35:07 | 22:22 | 7m mit Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Heim | 35:32 | 23:22 | Tor | 18 BÖHM, Sophia |
Heim | 35:53 | 24:22 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Heim | 36:20 | 2 Minuten | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne | |
Heim | 36:20 | ohne Bericht | 6 DIJKSTRA, Sanne | |
Gast | 36:27 | 24:23 | Tor | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana |
Gast | 38:30 | 24:24 | 7m mit Tor | 10 TRUTSCHNIG, Elisabeth |
Heim | 38:45 | 25:24 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Gast | 39:05 | 25:25 | Tor | 85 Nenadic, Antea |
Gast | 39:53 | 25:26 | 7m mit Tor | 10 TRUTSCHNIG, Elisabeth |
Heim | 40:30 | 26:26 | Tor | 20 THIEL, Katharina |
Heim | 40:32 | 2 Minuten | 20 THIEL, Katharina | |
Heim | 40:32 | 2 Minuten | 17 MAYER, Stephanie | |
Gast | 40:32 | 26:26 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 TRUTSCHNIG, Elisabeth |
Gast | 44:34 | 26:27 | Tor | 85 Nenadic, Antea |
44:50 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 45:15 | 26:28 | Tor | 66 Nenadic, Analena |
Heim | 45:18 | 27:28 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Gast | 45:18 | 2 Minuten | 85 Nenadic, Antea | |
Heim | 46:47 | 2 Minuten | 18 BÖHM, Sophia | |
Heim | 47:01 | 28:28 | Tor | 19 TRYBUS, Franziska |
Heim | 49:09 | 29:28 | Tor | 4 STEININGER, Lara |
Gast | 49:09 | 29:29 | Tor | 28 GLIBUSIC, Andela |
Heim | 50:00 | 30:29 | Tor | 14 PROVIN, Naomi |
Gast | 50:00 | 30:30 | Tor | 10 TRUTSCHNIG, Elisabeth |
Heim | 50:00 | 31:30 | Tor | 4 STEININGER, Lara |
Gast | 50:00 | 31:31 | Tor | 35 SCHIEBER, Leana |
Heim | 50:00 | 32:31 | Tor | 18 BÖHM, Sophia |
Gast | 50:00 | 32:32 | Tor | 6 HOFER, Annalisa |
Heim | 50:00 | 33:32 | Tor | 10 HOFMANN, Heidi |