Handball Austria 2019/20
spusu FUTURE CUP Hauptrunde Gruppe 4
ERBER UHK Krems
-
HC LINZ AG, 24.01.2020,
18:00 Uhr
Match Report (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 4 | Group | spusu FUTURE CUP Hauptrunde Gruppe 4 | |
Date | 24.01.2020, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | ERBER UHK Krems | |
Spielort | Union Halle Graz | Gastmannschaft | HC LINZ AG |
Heimmannschaft
ERBER UHK Krems
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | PAUSITS, Jazon | - | - | ||||||||
3 | ALLINGER, Gregor | - | - | ||||||||
4 | BRÜNNER, Lorenz | - | - | ||||||||
5 | STIERSCHNEIDER, Jonas | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
6 | HÖLZL, Benjamin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | THURNER, Michael | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Breinl, Anton | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | HONAS, Philipp | - | - | 1 | 17:47 | ||||||
11 | LAMPL, Jakob | - | - | 2 | 12:39 | 15:32 | |||||
13 | PAUSITS, Tilen | - | - | 1 | 36:27 | ||||||
14 | STRADINGER, Max | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
15 | HOFMANN, Peter | - | - | 2 | |||||||
17 | ZEHETNER, Niklas | - | - | 2 | 37:49 | ||||||
18 | HAGEL, Nils | - | - | 1 | 27:15 | ||||||
19 | RIEDLER, Arthur | - | - | 2 | |||||||
37 | TRINKL, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
A | BRÜNNER, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
B | BERTL, Daniel | - | - | ||||||||
C | PAUSITS, Noel | - | - | ||||||||
D | ALLINGER, Gregor | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HC LINZ AG
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Eric, Wurzinger | - | - | ||||||||
2 | NANA AGYAPONG, Marques | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | KÖNIGSECKER, Jan | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | PAVLOVIC, Patrik | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | 05:29 | |||||
8 | LETIC, Milos | - | - | 1 | 01:24 | ||||||
9 | KÖNIGSECKER, Erik | - | - | ||||||||
14 | FISCHER, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Dangl, Felix | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | NURI, Anis | - | - | 2 | 17:06 | 21:32 | |||||
23 | MAHMIC, Edin | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | 03:00 | 27:15 | ||||
25 | SINGH, Sidney | - | - | 33:30 | |||||||
A | SCHINAGL, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | STACHELBERGER, Andreas | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Firstname | Lizenznr. | Club | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | GERSTENBRAND, Mario | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | MERZIHIC, Hasan | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | ERBER UHK Krems |
Ergebnis | 20:11 (10:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:24 | Verwarnung | 8 LETIC, Milos | |
Heim | 01:37 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 14 STRADINGER, Max |
Gast | 02:00 | 1:1 | Tor | 17 NURI, Anis |
Gast | 03:00 | Verwarnung | 23 MAHMIC, Edin | |
Gast | 04:27 | 1:2 | Tor | 15 Dangl, Felix |
Heim | 04:46 | 2:2 | Tor | 5 STIERSCHNEIDER, Jonas |
Gast | 05:29 | 2 Minuten | 7 PAVLOVIC, Patrik | |
Gast | 06:45 | 2:3 | Tor | 17 NURI, Anis |
Heim | 07:31 | 3:3 | Tor | 17 ZEHETNER, Niklas |
Heim | 08:15 | 4:3 | 7m mit Tor | 5 STIERSCHNEIDER, Jonas |
Gast | 12:37 | 4:4 | Tor | 7 PAVLOVIC, Patrik |
Heim | 12:39 | Verwarnung | 11 LAMPL, Jakob | |
Heim | 13:28 | 5:4 | Tor | 17 ZEHETNER, Niklas |
Heim | 14:30 | 6:4 | Tor | 11 LAMPL, Jakob |
Heim | 15:32 | 2 Minuten | 11 LAMPL, Jakob | |
Heim | 15:42 | 7:4 | Tor | 13 PAUSITS, Tilen |
Gast | 17:06 | 2 Minuten | 17 NURI, Anis | |
Heim | 17:13 | 8:4 | Tor | 5 STIERSCHNEIDER, Jonas |
Heim | 17:47 | Verwarnung | 10 HONAS, Philipp | |
Heim | 18:01 | 9:4 | Tor | 15 HOFMANN, Peter |
Heim | 19:52 | 10:4 | Tor | 15 HOFMANN, Peter |
Heim | 21:11 | 11:4 | Tor | 10 HONAS, Philipp |
Gast | 21:32 | 2 Minuten | 17 NURI, Anis | |
Heim | 22:12 | 12:4 | Tor | 8 THURNER, Michael |
Gast | 23:03 | 12:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 MAHMIC, Edin |
Heim | 23:25 | 13:4 | Tor | 6 HÖLZL, Benjamin |
Heim | 24:14 | 14:4 | Tor | 9 Breinl, Anton |
Heim | 26:29 | 15:4 | Tor | 8 THURNER, Michael |
Heim | 27:15 | 2 Minuten | 18 HAGEL, Nils | |
Gast | 27:15 | 15:5 | 7m mit Tor | 7 PAVLOVIC, Patrik |
Gast | 27:15 | 2 Minuten | 23 MAHMIC, Edin | |
Gast | 28:58 | 15:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 PAVLOVIC, Patrik |
Gast | 29:08 | 15:6 | Tor | 7 PAVLOVIC, Patrik |
Gast | 30:37 | 15:7 | Tor | 2 NANA AGYAPONG, Marques |
Heim | 31:19 | 16:7 | Tor | 18 HAGEL, Nils |
Gast | 33:30 | 2 Minuten | 25 SINGH, Sidney | |
Heim | 35:53 | 17:7 | Tor | 19 RIEDLER, Arthur |
Heim | 35:59 | 18:7 | Tor | 11 LAMPL, Jakob |
Heim | 36:27 | 2 Minuten | 13 PAUSITS, Tilen | |
Gast | 36:27 | 18:8 | Tor | 23 MAHMIC, Edin |
Heim | 37:49 | 2 Minuten | 17 ZEHETNER, Niklas | |
Gast | 38:00 | 18:9 | Tor | 4 KÖNIGSECKER, Jan |
Heim | 38:24 | 19:9 | Tor | 19 RIEDLER, Arthur |
Gast | 38:53 | 19:10 | Tor | 8 LETIC, Milos |
Heim | 39:13 | 20:10 | Tor | 14 STRADINGER, Max |
Gast | 39:55 | 20:11 | Tor | 23 MAHMIC, Edin |