Oberösterreichischer Handballverband 2023/24
wU12-Grunddurchgang
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz
-
HC LINZ AG Ladies, 10.03.2024,
13:30 Uhr
Match Report (Approved)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 7 | Group | wU12-Grunddurchgang | |
Date | 10.03.2024, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | |
Spielort | SH Hüttnerschule, Linz | Gastmannschaft | HC LINZ AG Ladies |
Heimmannschaft
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | SCHÜTZ, Alexandra | - | - | ||||||||
6 | OBERHAIDINGER, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
8 | KRAMMER, Annika | - | - | ||||||||
9 | MENDEL, Klara | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | GAPPMAYR, Lilly | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | BANJSKA, Anida | - | - | 1 | 09:23 | ||||||
13 | BADESCU, Natalia Adelina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | WAKOLBINGER, Luise | - | - | 3 | 17:38 | 21:54 | 39:50 | 39:50 | |||
15 | TCHAKOU, Lyne-Hermione | - | - | 5 | |||||||
17 | KABASAJ, Tuana | - | - | ||||||||
A | Muratspahic, Jakub | - | - | ||||||||
B | BANJSKA, Akida | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 04:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 28:23 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
HC LINZ AG Ladies
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Steinmetz, Lina | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Horvat, Ksenija | - | - | 35:08 | |||||||
5 | Stierberger, Eva | - | - | ||||||||
6 | STACHELBERGER, Nora | - | - | 7 | |||||||
9 | Odri, Aliz | - | - | 7 | |||||||
10 | Korac, Miljana | - | - | 6 | |||||||
11 | Öller, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Alanov, Maria | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | ALANOV, Sara | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Ben Zouitine, Amina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
22 | Öller, Magdalena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
24 | CVIJIC, Valeriea | - | - | ||||||||
A | WIESLEITNER, Gernot | - | - | ||||||||
B | ÖLLER, Manuela | - | - | ||||||||
C | ODRI, Mia | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 09:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Firstname | Lizenznr. | Club | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | MISLIMOSKI, Nait | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HC LINZ AG Ladies |
Ergebnis | 17:26 (7:13) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:11 | 0:1 | Tor | 6 STACHELBERGER, Nora |
Gast | 00:34 | 0:2 | Tor | 6 STACHELBERGER, Nora |
Gast | 01:28 | 0:3 | Tor | 22 Öller, Magdalena |
Gast | 03:14 | 0:4 | Tor | 10 Korac, Miljana |
Gast | 04:05 | 0:5 | Tor | 10 Korac, Miljana |
04:24 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 04:37 | 1:5 | Tor | 10 GAPPMAYR, Lilly |
Gast | 05:07 | 1:6 | Tor | 6 STACHELBERGER, Nora |
Heim | 06:02 | 2:6 | Tor | 15 TCHAKOU, Lyne-Hermione |
Gast | 06:21 | 2:7 | Tor | 10 Korac, Miljana |
Gast | 07:07 | 2:8 | Tor | 10 Korac, Miljana |
Heim | 09:23 | 2 Minuten | 11 BANJSKA, Anida | |
Gast | 09:37 | 2:9 | Tor | 22 Öller, Magdalena |
09:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:47 | 3:9 | Tor | 15 TCHAKOU, Lyne-Hermione |
Gast | 11:08 | 3:10 | Tor | 12 Alanov, Maria |
Heim | 14:40 | 4:10 | Tor | 15 TCHAKOU, Lyne-Hermione |
Gast | 15:17 | 4:11 | Tor | 6 STACHELBERGER, Nora |
Heim | 16:15 | 5:11 | Tor | 11 BANJSKA, Anida |
Gast | 16:52 | 5:12 | Tor | 6 STACHELBERGER, Nora |
Heim | 17:38 | 2 Minuten | 14 WAKOLBINGER, Luise | |
Gast | 17:51 | 5:13 | Tor | 6 STACHELBERGER, Nora |
Heim | 18:17 | 6:13 | Tor | 15 TCHAKOU, Lyne-Hermione |
Heim | 18:54 | 7:13 | Tor | 15 TCHAKOU, Lyne-Hermione |
Heim | 20:14 | 8:13 | Tor | 14 WAKOLBINGER, Luise |
Gast | 21:18 | 8:14 | Tor | 9 Odri, Aliz |
Gast | 21:49 | 8:15 | Tor | 9 Odri, Aliz |
Heim | 21:54 | 2 Minuten | 14 WAKOLBINGER, Luise | |
Gast | 23:58 | 8:16 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Steinmetz, Lina |
Gast | 24:43 | 8:17 | Tor | 9 Odri, Aliz |
Heim | 26:04 | 9:17 | Tor | 10 GAPPMAYR, Lilly |
Gast | 26:26 | 9:18 | Tor | 10 Korac, Miljana |
Gast | 26:49 | 9:19 | Tor | 9 Odri, Aliz |
Gast | 27:14 | 9:20 | Tor | 17 Ben Zouitine, Amina |
28:23 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 28:56 | 10:20 | Tor | 9 MENDEL, Klara |
Gast | 29:21 | 10:21 | Tor | 6 STACHELBERGER, Nora |
Gast | 30:11 | 10:22 | Tor | 10 Korac, Miljana |
Heim | 30:51 | 11:22 | Tor | 9 MENDEL, Klara |
Heim | 31:35 | 12:22 | Tor | 14 WAKOLBINGER, Luise |
Heim | 32:31 | 13:22 | Tor | 9 MENDEL, Klara |
Heim | 33:16 | 14:22 | Tor | 14 WAKOLBINGER, Luise |
Heim | 34:36 | 15:22 | Tor | 9 MENDEL, Klara |
Gast | 35:08 | 2 Minuten | 4 Horvat, Ksenija | |
Gast | 36:18 | 15:23 | Tor | 22 Öller, Magdalena |
Gast | 37:10 | 15:24 | Tor | 9 Odri, Aliz |
Heim | 37:39 | 16:24 | Tor | 9 MENDEL, Klara |
Gast | 38:09 | 16:25 | Tor | 9 Odri, Aliz |
Heim | 39:24 | 17:25 | Tor | 13 BADESCU, Natalia Adelina |
Heim | 39:50 | 2 Minuten | 14 WAKOLBINGER, Luise | |
Heim | 39:50 | ohne Bericht | 14 WAKOLBINGER, Luise | |
Gast | 39:51 | 17:26 | Tor | 9 Odri, Aliz |