Oberösterreichischer Handballverband 2022/23
wU12-Grunddurchgang
SK Keplinger-Traun
-
ASKÖ Urfahr, 30.04.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Match Report (Approved)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 17 | Group | wU12-Grunddurchgang | |
Date | 30.04.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | SK Keplinger-Traun | |
Spielort | Sportzentrum Traun | Gastmannschaft | ASKÖ Urfahr |
Heimmannschaft
SK Keplinger-Traun
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | KALEMBER, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Antonic, Teodora | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Sliskovic, Nicole | - | - | 8 | 1/1 | 17:58 | |||||
7 | STÖHRINGER, Jan | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | RADMAN, Tamara | - | - | 1 | 09:51 | ||||||
9 | HAUBER, Florian | - | - | 16:19 | 23:01 | ||||||
11 | NIKOLOVA, Marija | - | - | ||||||||
12 | BODUL, Ana | - | - | ||||||||
13 | KEHRER, Leon | - | - | ||||||||
14 | MANDOLOVA, Nikol | - | - | 0/2 | |||||||
15 | KARABINA, Emma | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
27 | Banjac, Masa | - | - | ||||||||
A | KUSTURA, Stefani | - | - | ||||||||
B | MUNTEAN, Nicole | - | - | ||||||||
C | BANIAC, Milica | - | - | ||||||||
D | FUCHS, Sarah | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 10:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
ASKÖ Urfahr
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Witak, Florentina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Fahrnberger, Eva | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Simader, Lilly | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kleiß, Klara | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Bittermann, Sarah | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Obanor, Faith | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Nohel, Antonieta | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Gaitan, Mariela | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Haiböck, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Wirrer, Paulina | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Celaja, Sofia | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
20 | Sulaimon, Oyindamola | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Simader, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
B | STRAUCH, Lola | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Firstname | Lizenznr. | Club | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | LANG, Klaus | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | KAAR, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | PREINFALK, Sabine | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | ASKÖ Urfahr |
Ergebnis | 11:15 (3:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:43 | 0:1 | Tor | 20 Sulaimon, Oyindamola |
Heim | 04:28 | 1:1 | Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Gast | 09:35 | 1:2 | Tor | 6 Kleiß, Klara |
Heim | 09:51 | 2 Minuten | 8 RADMAN, Tamara | |
Heim | 10:08 | 1:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 MANDOLOVA, Nikol |
10:27 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 11:03 | 1:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 MANDOLOVA, Nikol |
Heim | 12:30 | 2:2 | Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Gast | 12:53 | 2:3 | Tor | 10 Gaitan, Mariela |
Gast | 13:38 | 2:4 | Tor | 6 Kleiß, Klara |
Heim | 15:58 | 3:4 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Heim | 16:19 | 2 Minuten | 9 HAUBER, Florian | |
Gast | 17:20 | 3:5 | Tor | 20 Sulaimon, Oyindamola |
Heim | 17:58 | 2 Minuten | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole | |
Gast | 18:00 | 3:6 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Celaja, Sofia |
Heim | 20:24 | 4:6 | Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Gast | 21:12 | 4:7 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Gaitan, Mariela |
Heim | 21:27 | 5:7 | Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Heim | 23:01 | 2 Minuten | 9 HAUBER, Florian | |
Gast | 26:12 | 5:8 | Tor | 10 Gaitan, Mariela |
Gast | 27:11 | 5:9 | Tor | 10 Gaitan, Mariela |
Gast | 30:31 | 5:10 | Tor | 6 Kleiß, Klara |
Heim | 31:00 | 6:10 | Tor | 7 STÖHRINGER, Jan |
Gast | 31:20 | 6:11 | Tor | 7 Bittermann, Sarah |
Gast | 32:09 | 6:12 | Tor | 7 Bittermann, Sarah |
Heim | 32:45 | 7:12 | 7m mit Tor | 7 STÖHRINGER, Jan |
Heim | 33:37 | 8:12 | Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Heim | 34:48 | 8:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 KARABINA, Emma |
Gast | 34:58 | 8:13 | Tor | 7 Bittermann, Sarah |
Gast | 35:22 | 8:14 | Tor | 8 Obanor, Faith |
Heim | 35:48 | 9:14 | Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Gast | 36:31 | 9:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 20 Sulaimon, Oyindamola |
Heim | 38:00 | 10:14 | Tor | 8 RADMAN, Tamara |
Heim | 39:12 | 11:14 | Tor | 3 Sliskovic, Nicole |
Gast | 39:55 | 11:15 | Tor | 10 Gaitan, Mariela |