Sporthalle Krems (02-3500)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Strandbadstraße 3
3500 Krems
Tel.: +43 2732 83713-23

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt
Haftmittel: wasserlöslich

September 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Fr. 04.09.2020 00:00   3 HLA-BLM-RL spusu LIGA Hauptrunde ERBER UHK Krems Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol     
Sa. 12.09.2020 00:00   316023 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Perchtoldsdorf Devils     
    00:00   316029 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn     
    00:00   316032 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf (a.K.)     
    00:00   316054 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) U. Handball Club Tulln     
    00:00   316001 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 JAGS Vöslau     
    00:00   316005 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG Krems / Langenlois 1     
    00:00   316013 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren)     
    00:00   316014 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg     
    00:00   316021 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 U. Handball Club Tulln     
    00:00   316072 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) JAGS Vöslau     
    00:00   316053 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg     
    00:00   318010 MU18 NÖ U18M LM SG Krems / Langenlois SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg     
    00:00   318001 MU18 NÖ U18M LM SG Krems / Langenlois U.Handball ClubTulln     
    00:00   316069 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf (a.K.)     
    00:00   318005 MU18 NÖ U18M LM SG Krems / Langenlois Perchtoldsdorf Devils     
    00:00   316061 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Perchtoldsdorf Devils     
    00:00   316063 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn     
    00:00   310108 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 1 UHC Hollabrunn     
    00:00   310107 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SPORTUNION SPARKASSE St. Pölten     
    00:00   310104 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG Krems / Langenlois 1     
    00:00   312005 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)     
    00:00   310127 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 1 UHC Eggenburg     
    00:00   310125 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) UHC Hollabrunn     
    00:00   313034 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf     
    00:00   313039 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren)     
    00:00   313048 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Union Handball Club Tulln     
    00:00   312003 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) U.Tigers Korneuburg     
    00:00   312032 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Handballclub Mödling     
    00:00   312031 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 U.Tigers Korneuburg     
    00:00   312028 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Union Handball Club Tulln     
    00:00   312039 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Union Handball Club Tulln     
    00:00   312037 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Handballclub Mödling     
    00:00   312035 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG Krems / Langenlois 1     
    00:00   313060 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Union Korneuburg (Herren)     
    00:00   313065 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Perchtoldsdorf Devils     
    00:00   310102 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Union Waidhofen/Thaya     
    00:00   310119 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)     
    00:00   310116 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) UHC Eggenburg     
    00:00   310114 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SPORTUNION SPARKASSE St. Pölten     
    00:00   310128 MU11 NÖ U11M GD B SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Union Waidhofen/Thaya     
    00:00   313020 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 JAGS Vöslau     
    00:00   313027 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg     
    00:00   316041 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)     
    00:00   316045 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren)     
    00:00   313008 MU13 NÖ U13M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau     
    00:00   315004 MU15 NÖ U15M LM SG Krems / Langenlois SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat     
    00:00   315015 MU15 NÖ U15M LM SG Krems / Langenlois JAGS Vöslau     
    00:00   315020 MU15 NÖ U15M LM SG Krems / Langenlois SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg     
    00:00   315024 MU15 NÖ U15M LM SG Krems / Langenlois Perchtoldsdorf Devils     
    00:00   315031 MU15 NÖ U15M LM SG Krems / Langenlois SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn     
    00:00   315038 MU15 NÖ U15M LM SG Krems / Langenlois Union Handball Horn (a.K.)     
    00:00   314084 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 (a.K.)     
    00:00   314088 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat     
    00:00   314003 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Badener AC     
    00:00   314008 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)     
    00:00   314013 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Perchtoldsdorf Devils 1     
    00:00   312025 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)     
    00:00   312023 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) U.Tigers Korneuburg     
    00:00   312019 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Union Handball Club Tulln     
    00:00   312017 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Handballclub Mödling     
    00:00   312015 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG Krems / Langenlois 1     
    00:00   314019 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat     
    00:00   314021 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg     
    00:00   312012 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Handballclub Mödling     
    00:00   312011 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 U.Tigers Korneuburg     
    00:00   312008 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Union Handball Club Tulln     
    00:00   314030 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf     
    00:00   314033 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf     
    00:00   314035 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Perchtoldsdorf Devils 1     
    00:00   314038 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) U.NÖ Versicherung Horn     
    00:00   314041 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg     
    00:00   314047 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren)     
    00:00   314053 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) SG Krems / Langenlois 1     
    00:00   314059 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 U.NÖ Versicherung Horn     
    00:00   314062 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 (a.K.)     
    00:00   314070 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 1 Badener AC     
    00:00   314072 MU14 NÖ U14M LM SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.) Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren)     
Fr. 18.09.2020 00:00   13 HLA-BLM-RL spusu LIGA Hauptrunde ERBER UHK Krems ALPLA HC Hard