Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle (02-2100)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Laaer Strasse 38
2100
Korneuburg
Mobil: +43 699 16451488
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Januar 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 13.01.2024 | 15:30 | 211054 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | UNION St. Pölten | 16:30 | |||
17:00 | 67 | WHA1U18 | WHA MEISTERLIGA U18 | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | Union St. Pölten Frauen | 23:22 | |||||
19:00 | 67 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA MEISTERLIGA Grunddurchgang | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | Union St. Pölten Frauen | 26:26 | |||||
Sun. | 14.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 111009 | MU11 | NÖ U11M Gruppe A | Union Tigers Korneuburg | UHC Eggenburg | 47:15 | |||
15:00 v | 113011 | MU13 | NÖ U13M LM | Union Tigers Korneuburg | Handball Mödling | 17:30 | |||||
Sat. | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 v | 111026 | MU11 | NÖ U11M Gruppe A | Union Tigers Korneuburg | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 | 18:36 | |||
16:30 t | 59 | Future Teams | HLA CHALLENGE Future Teams | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | Sportunion Leoben | 34:30 | |||||
18:45 t | 73 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost Hauptrunde | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | Sportunion Leoben | 28:31 | |||||
Sun. | 21.01.2024 | 10:30 | 210513 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. B | UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 | 16:12 | |||
11:20 | 210504 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. B | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | Hypo NÖ 1 | 6:24 | |||||
12:10 | 210515 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. B | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 19:13 | |||||
13:00 | 210520 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. B | Hypo NÖ 1 | UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) | 17:12 | |||||
13:50 | 210519 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. B | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 20:15 | |||||
15:00 v | 213034 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 31:18 | |||||
16:30 v | 212006 | WU12 | NÖ U12W LM | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) | 9:24 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 18:00 | 63 | Future Teams | HLA CHALLENGE Future Teams | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 17:21 | |||
20:00 | 79 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost Hauptrunde | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 35:25 | |||||
Sat. | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 | 19 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - B Bewerb Gruppe 1 | u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | Spiders Wels | 24:12 | |||
17:00 | 81 | WHA1U18 | WHA MEISTERLIGA U18 | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | Hypo Niederösterreich | 10:38 | |||||
19:00 | 81 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA MEISTERLIGA Grunddurchgang | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | Hypo Niederösterreich | 21:43 | |||||
Sun. | 28.01.2024 | 00:00 | 0 | WU09 | NÖ U9W Übersicht | U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg | Veranstalter Gruppe B | TREM. | |||
00:00 | 0 | MU09 | NÖ U9M Übersicht | Union Tigers Korneuburg | Veranstalter Gruppe B | RAHB. |