Weinviertelarena (02-2020)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Aumühlgasse
2020
Hollabrunn
Tel.: +43 2952 333533
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Dezember 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 02.12.2023 | 10:00 | 210027 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | UHC Hollabrunn | UHC Eggenburg | 13:23 | |||
10:50 | 210021 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 | UNION St. Pölten | 31:9 | |||||
11:40 | 210019 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | UHC Hollabrunn | Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) | 15:11 | |||||
12:30 | 210015 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | UHC Eggenburg | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 | 22:32 | |||||
13:20 | 210028 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) | UNION St. Pölten | 10:13 | |||||
Sun. | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 212022 | WU12 | NÖ U12W LM | UHC Hollabrunn | Union Handball Wienerwald | 32:33 | |||
12:30 | 20 | MU16 | Elite Cup MU16 - A Bewerb | SG Hollabrunn / Tulln | SG Stockerau / Korneuburg | 33:27 | |||||
12:30 v | 116008 | MU16 | NÖ U16M LM | SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln | SG Stockerau/Korneuburg | 33:27 | |||||
14:00 v | 114015 | MU14 | NÖ U14M LM | SG Hollabrunn / Tulln | UHC Eggenburg | 31:23 | |||||
18:00 | 28 | Future Teams | HLA MEISTERLIGA Future Teams | UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn | roomz JAGS Vöslau | 35:26 | |||||
20:20 | 66 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA MEISTERLIGA Hauptrunde | UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn | roomz JAGS Vöslau | 24:32 | |||||
Sun. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 212089 | WU12 | NÖ U12W LM | UHC Hollabrunn | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | 14:29 | |||
12:30 | 111023 | MU11 | NÖ U11M Gruppe A | UHC Hollabrunn | UHC Stockerau | 36:19 | |||||
14:00 | 37 | WHA2U18 | WHA CHALLENGE U18 | UHC Hollabrunn | DHC WAT Fünfhaus | 29:27 | |||||
16:00 | 37 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA CHALLENGE Grunddurchgang | UHC Hollabrunn | DHC WAT Fünfhaus | 20:20 | |||||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 | 110527 | MU10 | NÖ U10M GD Gr. B | UHC Hollabrunn 1 | Union Handball Wienerwald | 19:27 | |||
10:50 | 110503 | MU10 | NÖ U10M GD Gr. B | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) | Badener AC | 27:16 | |||||
11:40 | 110528 | MU10 | NÖ U10M GD Gr. B | Handball Mödling | UHC Hollabrunn 1 | 35:29 | |||||
12:30 | 110529 | MU10 | NÖ U10M GD Gr. B | Union Handball Wienerwald | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) | 28:24 | |||||
13:20 | 110538 | MU10 | NÖ U10M GD Gr. B | Badener AC | Handball Mödling | 9:43 | |||||
17:00 v | 77 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA MEISTERLIGA Hauptrunde | UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn | ALPLA HC Hard | 30:34 |