SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle (01-23ATZG)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Steinergasse 22
1230
Wien
Tel.: +43 1 4000 51210
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Dezember 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 11 | MU11 | WHV-MU11 LG1 | Handball WEST WIEN | WAT Fünfhaus Handball | 33:8 | |||
14:50 | 12 | MU11 | WHV-MU11 LG1 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Handball Wölfe Wien | 33:12 | |||||
15:40 | 13 | MU11 | WHV-MU11 LG1 | WAT Fünfhaus Handball | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten | 7:33 | |||||
16:30 | 14 | MU11 | WHV-MU11 LG1 | Handball Wölfe Wien | Handball WEST WIEN | 1:40 | |||||
17:20 | 15 | MU11 | WHV-MU11 LG1 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten | 19:27 | |||||
18:30 v | 7 | Männer | WHV-ML | #1Team Handballsportverein | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 11:32 | |||||
Sun. | 03.12.2023 | 09:45 | 10 | MU14 | Elite Cup MU14 - B Bewerb - Gruppe 2 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Handball Wölfe Wien | 28:21 | |||
11:15 | 20 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - A Bewerb | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Union St. Pölten (Frauen) | 23:22 | |||||
13:00 | 33 | WHA2U18 | WHA CHALLENGE U18 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | UHC Eggenburg | 35:21 | |||||
15:00 | 33 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA CHALLENGE Grunddurchgang | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | UHC Eggenburg | 28:39 | |||||
17:00 | 51 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost Hauptrunde | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | 29:21 | |||||
19:00 | 41 | Future Teams | HLA CHALLENGE Future Teams | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | 36:31 | |||||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 14:15 | 28 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - A Bewerb | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Handball Wölfe Wien | 23:31 | |||
16:00 | 42 | WHA2U18 | WHA CHALLENGE U18 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | SSV Dornbirn Schoren | 26:32 | |||||
18:00 | 42 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA CHALLENGE Grunddurchgang | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | SSV Dornbirn Schoren | 21:30 | |||||
Sun. | 17.12.2023 | 09:45 | 7 | WU12 | WHV-WU12 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | MGA Fivers | 27:23 | |||
11:00 | 28 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - A Bewerb | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Handball Wölfe Wien | 34:30 | |||||
13:00 | 61 | WHA1U18 | WHA MEISTERLIGA U18 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Union St. Pölten Frauen | 37:18 | |||||
15:00 | 61 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA MEISTERLIGA Grunddurchgang | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Union St. Pölten Frauen | 30:18 | |||||
17:00 | 66 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost Hauptrunde | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Handball WEST WIEN | 27:25 | |||||
19:00 | 53 | Future Teams | HLA CHALLENGE Future Teams | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | Handball WEST WIEN | 28:32 |