Prandtauerhalle (02-3100-2)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Theodor Körner-Strasse
3100 St.Pölten
Tel.: +43 2742 73373

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Oktober 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Sa. 03.10.2020 13:30   412016 WU12 NÖ U12W GD A Union St. Pölten (Frauen) 1 UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf  14:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   412104 WU12 NÖ U12W GD B Union St. Pölten (Frauen) 2 (a.K.) UHC Stockerau  5:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   418036 WU18 NÖ U18W LM Union St. Pölten (Frauen) UHC Eggenburg  0:0    
Sa. 03.10.2020 16:30  v   414015 WU14 NÖ U14W GD A Union St. Pölten (Frauen) HYPO NÖ 2  15:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.10.2020 16:30   313008 MU13 NÖ U13M GD A Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren) SG Interspar Hollabrunn / Eggenburg  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.10.2020 12:00   316006 MU16 NÖ U16M GD A Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren) SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn  34:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   410035 WU10 NÖ U10W LM U.St.Pölten (Frauen) Roxcel Handball Tulln  13:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   412112 WU12 NÖ U12W GD B Union St. Pölten (Frauen) 2 (a.K.) Roxcel Handball Tulln  15:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   15 WHA, BLF BLF Grunddurchgang Union St. Pölten Frauen Roxcel Handball Tulln  25:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.10.2020 17:30  v   316004 MU16 NÖ U16M GD A Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren) SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)  24:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.10.2020 13:00   310205 MU10 NÖ U10M GD A Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren) SG Krems / Langenlois 1  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   314104 MU14 NÖ U14M GD A Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren) SG Krems / Langenlois 1  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 31.10.2020 12:00  v   310217 MU10 NÖ U10M GD A Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren) SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)  KONC.    
    13:30  v   314106 MU14 NÖ U14M GD A Sportunion St. Pölten (Herren) SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)  KONC.    
Termin offen   412010 WU12 NÖ U12W GD A Union St. Pölten (Frauen) 1 HYPO NÖ      
Sa. 31.10.2020 18:00   22 WHA, BLF BLF Grunddurchgang Union St. Pölten Frauen DHC WAT Fünfhaus  MAGG/SPIT.