Stadthalle Eggenburg (02-3730)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Kühnringerstrasse 1
3730
Eggenburg
Tel.: +43 2984 3333
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Mai 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 01.05.2024 | 14:45 | 111919 | MU11 | NÖ U11M UPO | UHC Eggenburg | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) | 22:34 | |||
16:00 | 6 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - B Bewerb Gruppe 1 | Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg | UHC Stockerau | 36:14 | |||||
Sun. | 05.05.2024 | 16:00 | 12 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA CHALLENGE Meister-PlayOff | UHC Eggenburg | DHC WAT Fünfhaus | 29:25 | |||
18:00 | 83 | HLA-HLA2-RL | RLO (NÖ-W) Männer | UHC Eggenburg | Handball WEST WIEN (LV) | 22:25 | |||||
Thu. | 09.05.2024 | 12:00 v | 26 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - B Bewerb Gruppe 1 | Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 16:29 | |||
13:30 v | 213012 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UHC Eggenburg | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 34:19 | |||||
15:00 | 211046 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UHC Eggenburg | UHC Tulln | 22:32 | |||||
16:30 | 218019 | WU18 | NÖ U18W LM | UHC Eggenburg | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 17:31 | |||||
18:15 v | 102008 | Männer | NÖ ML1 und ML2 Spielplan | UHC Eggenburg 2 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 | 25:24 | |||||
Sat. | 11.05.2024 | 12:00 | 110715 | WU10 | NÖ U10W MPO | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 | Hypo NÖ 1 | 16:15 | |||
12:50 | 110713 | WU10 | NÖ U10W MPO | UHC Eggenburg | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 30:17 | |||||
13:40 | 110714 | WU10 | NÖ U10W MPO | Hypo NÖ 1 | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 | 21:22 | |||||
14:30 | 110718 | WU10 | NÖ U10W MPO | UHC Eggenburg | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 | 32:19 | |||||
15:20 | 110702 | WU10 | NÖ U10W MPO | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 29:20 | |||||
16:15 v | 111906 | MU11 | NÖ U11M UPO | UHC Eggenburg | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 17:30 | |||||
Sun. | 12.05.2024 | 18:00 v | 102017 | Männer | NÖ ML1 und ML2 Spielplan | UHC Eggenburg 1 ML1 | Union Straßberger Horn 2 | 29:26 | |||
Wed. | 15.05.2024 | 18:00 v | 30 | MU14 | Elite Cup MU14 - B Bewerb - Gruppe 1 | UHC Eggenburg | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | 25:32 | |||
Thu. | 16.05.2024 | 19:30 v | 102015 | Männer | NÖ ML1 und ML2 Spielplan | UHC Eggenburg 2 | UHC Eggenburg 1 ML1 | 30:46 | |||
Sat. | 18.05.2024 | 17:15 v | 12 | WHA2U18 | WHA CHALLENGE U18 Oberes Playoff | UHC Eggenburg | DHC WAT Fünfhaus | 29:34 | |||
19:00 v | 102055 | Männer | NÖ ML1 und ML2 Spielplan | UHC Eggenburg 2 | UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 | 21:42 |