Siegfried Ludwig Halle (02-2380-2)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Siegfried Ludwig Platz 4
2380
Perchtoldsdorf
Tel.: +43 1 86943410
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 07.10.2023 | 11:30 v | 111512 | MU11 | NÖ U11M Gruppe B | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC | 21:30 | |||
13:00 v | 212043 | WU12 | NÖ U12W LM | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | UHC Tulln | 9:33 | |||||
14:30 v | 113030 | MU13 | NÖ U13M LM | arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Union Horn (a.K.) | 28:24 | |||||
16:00 | 3 | MU18 | Elite Cup MU18 - Hauptrunde | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | HC Fivers U18 | 17:28 | |||||
Sat. | 14.10.2023 | 11:00 | 212031 | WU12 | NÖ U12W LM | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) | 14:28 | |||
12:30 v | 112055 | MU12 | NÖ U12M LM | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC | 17:35 | |||||
14:00 v | 111524 | MU11 | NÖ U11M Gruppe B | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) | 19:30 | |||||
15:30 v | 113022 | MU13 | NÖ U13M LM | arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) | 24:40 | |||||
17:00 v | 216005 | WU16 | NÖ U16W LM | Raika Perchtoldsdorf Devils | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | 29:33 | |||||
Sat. | 21.10.2023 | 12:15 v | 113062 | MU13 | NÖ U13M LM | arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Union Tigers Korneuburg | 27:14 | |||
13:45 | 6 | MU14 | Elite Cup MU14 - B Bewerb - Gruppe 2 | arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 16:22 | |||||
15:15 | 1 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - B Bewerb Gruppe 1 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Spiders Wels | 33:24 | |||||
17:00 | 17 | WHA2U18 | WHA CHALLENGE U18 | PaperPlane Perchtoldsdorf Devils | DHC WAT Fünfhaus | 31:41 | |||||
19:00 | 17 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA CHALLENGE Grunddurchgang | ZumGlück Perchtoldsdorf Devils | DHC WAT Fünfhaus | 28:15 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2023 | 18:00 | 27 | Future Teams | HLA CHALLENGE Future Teams | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | 29:29 | |||
20:00 | 34 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost Hauptrunde | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg | 26:32 | |||||
Sat. | 28.10.2023 | 15:00 | 102052 | Männer | NÖ ML1 und ML2 Spielplan | Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 | UHC Eggenburg 1 ML1 | 23:28 | |||
17:00 | 24 | WHA2U18 | WHA CHALLENGE U18 | PaperPlane Perchtoldsdorf Devils | SK KONSTANT Traun | 29:22 | |||||
19:00 | 24 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA CHALLENGE Grunddurchgang | ZumGlück Perchtoldsdorf Devils | SK KONSTANT Traun | 33:21 |