Stadthalle Gänserndorf (02-2230)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Kudlichgasse 28
2230
Gänserndorf
Tel.: +43 2282 2651332
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 218009 | WU18 | NÖ U18W LM | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | UHC Eggenburg | 38:23 | |||
19:00 v | 89 | HLA-HLA2-RL | RLO (NÖ-W) Männer | UHC CNG Gänserndorf | UHC Eggenburg | 28:25 | |||||
Sun. | 07.04.2024 | 11:30 | 110802 | MU10 | NÖ U10M PPO | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | roomz JAGS Vöslau | 53:36 | |||
12:45 | 111711 | MU11 | NÖ U11M MPO | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 | 26:35 | |||||
14:15 | 214017 | WU14 | NÖ U14W LM | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | 30:10 | |||||
16:00 | 6 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - A Bewerb | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels | 25:21 | |||||
18:30 v | 51 | WHA1, WHA2 | RLO (NÖ-W) - Frauen | UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf | GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois | 22:34 | |||||
Sun. | 14.04.2024 | 13:15 v | 211009 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | 31:20 | |||
14:30 v | 213008 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) | 30:15 | |||||
16:00 | 48 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - A Bewerb | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 26:34 | |||||
18:00 | 75 | HLA-HLA2-RL | RLO (NÖ-W) Männer | UHC CNG Gänserndorf | Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 | 23:28 | |||||
Sat. | 20.04.2024 | 13:45 v | 110805 | MU10 | NÖ U10M PPO | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | UHC Tulln | 43:15 | |||
14:50 v | 112024 | MU12 | NÖ U12M LM | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | Handball Mödling | 21:37 | |||||
16:15 v | 49 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - A Bewerb | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | Handball Wölfe Wien | 33:25 | |||||
18:00 | 76 | WHA1, WHA2 | RLO (NÖ-W) - Frauen | UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf | WAT Brigittenau | 34:22 | |||||
19:45 | 78 | HLA-HLA2-RL | RLO (NÖ-W) Männer | UHC CNG Gänserndorf | Handball WEST WIEN (LV) | 33:28 | |||||
Fri. | 26.04.2024 | 16:30 v | 211049 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | Hypo NÖ | 16:29 | |||
Sun. | 28.04.2024 | 16:00 | 112031 | MU12 | NÖ U12M LM | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 35:30 | |||
18:00 | 102048 | Männer | NÖ ML1 und ML2 Spielplan | UHC CNG Gänserndorf ML1 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils 2 | 37:19 |