Prandtauerhalle (02-3100-2)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Theodor Körner-Strasse
3100
St.Pölten
Tel.: +43 2742 73373
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 06.09.2024 | 00:00 | 218011 | WU18 | NÖ U18W LM | UNION St. Pölten | SG Hollabrunn / Stockerau | ||||
00:00 | 218005 | WU18 | NÖ U18W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ | ||||||
00:00 | 218018 | WU18 | NÖ U18W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Eggenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 218022 | WU18 | NÖ U18W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Greenpower JAGS Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse | ||||||
00:00 | 218029 | WU18 | NÖ U18W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Tulln | ||||||
Mon. | 09.09.2024 | 00:00 | 210062 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | SG Stockerau-Hollabrunn | ||||
00:00 | 210002 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Eggenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 210042 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ 2 | ||||||
00:00 | 210049 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | ||||||
00:00 | 210070 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | ||||||
00:00 | 210022 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ 1 | ||||||
00:00 | 210030 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Tulln | ||||||
00:00 | 210009 | WU10 | NÖ U10W LM | UNION St. Pölten | GKL Krems - Langenlois | ||||||
Tue. | 10.09.2024 | 00:00 | 211048 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | GKL Krems - Langenlois | ||||
00:00 | 211008 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | ||||||
00:00 | 211065 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Tulln | ||||||
00:00 | 211039 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Eggenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 211020 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ 2 | ||||||
00:00 | 211060 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ 1 | ||||||
00:00 | 211034 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | ||||||
00:00 | 211027 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels | ||||||
Sun. | 15.09.2024 | 00:00 | 213022 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | ||||
00:00 | 213014 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Hollabrunn | ||||||
00:00 | 213109 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Union Handball Wienerwald | ||||||
00:00 | 213004 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ 2 | ||||||
00:00 | 213092 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | GKL Krems - Langenlois | ||||||
00:00 | 213100 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ 1 | ||||||
00:00 | 213064 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Tulln | ||||||
00:00 | 213031 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg | ||||||
00:00 | 213081 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels | ||||||
00:00 | 213073 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | ||||||
16:00 | 10 | WHA1U18 | WHA MEISTERLIGA U18 | Union St. Pölten Frauen | UHC Gartenstadt Tulln | ||||||
18:00 | 10 | WHA1, WHA2 | WHA MEISTERLIGA Grunddurchgang | Union St. Pölten Frauen | UHC Gartenstadt Tulln | ||||||
Wed. | 18.09.2024 | 00:00 | 214004 | WU14 | NÖ U14W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ | ||||
00:00 | 214009 | WU14 | NÖ U14W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | ||||||
00:00 | 214018 | WU14 | NÖ U14W LM | UNION St. Pölten | SG GKL Langenlois - Stockerau | ||||||
00:00 | 214006 | WU14 | NÖ U14W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels | ||||||
Thu. | 19.09.2024 | 00:00 | 215006 | WU15 | NÖ U15W LM | UNION St. Pölten | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | ||||
00:00 | 215026 | WU15 | NÖ U15W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ | ||||||
00:00 | 215017 | WU15 | NÖ U15W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Eggenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 215013 | WU15 | NÖ U15W LM | UNION St. Pölten | GKL Krems - Langenlois | ||||||
00:00 | 215009 | WU15 | NÖ U15W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | ||||||
Sat. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 7 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - A Bewerb | Union St. Pölten (Frauen) | Perchtoldsdorf Devils | ||||
00:00 | 216003 | WU16 | NÖ U16W LM | UNION St. Pölten | SG Stockerau-Hollabrunn | ||||||
00:00 | 216015 | WU16 | NÖ U16W LM | UNION St. Pölten | Hypo NÖ | ||||||
00:00 | 216012 | WU16 | NÖ U16W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | ||||||
00:00 | 216008 | WU16 | NÖ U16W LM | UNION St. Pölten | GKL Krems - Langenlois | ||||||
Sat. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 7 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - A Bewerb | Union St. Pölten (Frauen) | u. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |