Prandtauerhalle (02-3100-2)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Theodor Körner-Strasse
3100
St.Pölten
Tel.: +43 2742 73373
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 06.04.2024 | 09:00 | 113055 | MU13 | NÖ U13M LM | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | Union Horn (a.K.) | 27:21 | |||
10:30 v | 24 | MU14 | Elite Cup MU14 - B Bewerb - Gruppe 1 | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | SG Stockerau/Korneuburg 2 | 45:18 | |||||
Sun. | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 211004 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | 15:23 | |||
11:15 | 210802 | WU10 | NÖ U10W PPO | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 20:12 | |||||
13:00 | 111809 | MU11 | NÖ U11M PPO | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | Union Handball Wienerwald | 31:26 | |||||
14:30 v | 113006 | MU13 | NÖ U13M LM | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 32:9 | |||||
Fri. | 12.04.2024 | 17:45 v | 11 | MU14 | Elite Cup MU14 - B Bewerb - Gruppe 1 | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | 35:27 | |||
Sat. | 13.04.2024 | 10:30 | 111800 | MU11 | NÖ U11M PPO | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC | 29:31 | |||
12:00 | 25 | MU14 | Elite Cup MU14 - B Bewerb - Gruppe 1 | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat | 28:27 | |||||
14:45 | 48 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - A Bewerb | Union St. Pölten (Frauen) | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 22:32 | |||||
16:15 | 24 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - B Bewerb | Union St. Pölten (Frauen) | Raika Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 38:30 | |||||
19:00 | 18 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Aufstiegsrunde | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | medalp Handball Tirol | 30:32 | |||||
Sat. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 49 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - A Bewerb | Union St. Pölten (Frauen) | Handball Wölfe Wien | 24:25 | |||
11:30 | 25 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - B Bewerb | Union St. Pölten (Frauen) | UHC Admira Wien | 35:21 | |||||
13:15 v | 213039 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten 1 | U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg | 24:21 | |||||
14:45 v | 211051 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Eggenburg | WG | |||||
Sat. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | 210806 | WU10 | NÖ U10W PPO | UNION St. Pölten | UHC Hollabrunn | 17:16 | |||
11:15 v | 216025 | WU16 | NÖ U16W LM | UNION St. Pölten | SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln | 29:38 | |||||
12:45 v | 213022 | WU13 | NÖ U13W LM | UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) | UHC Eggenburg | 22:10 |