Tag Datum Zeit |
Hall
|
Nr. |
League |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Tore
/ Score
|
|
|
|
Sat.
|
30.03.2019
|
13:00
|
01-05HOLL
|
23
|
spusu CHALLENGE U20 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
|
23:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
01-17POST
|
9
|
WHV-MU14 |
Post SV Wien |
Union West-Wien
|
18:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
01-17POST
|
42
|
WHV-ML |
Post SV Wien/HSV |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball
|
24:42
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
01-22LIEBL
|
48
|
WHV-WU14 |
UHC Admira Landhaus |
WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.)
|
17:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
01-05HOLL
|
17
|
spusu LIGA U20 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
SC kelag Ferlach
|
35:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
v
|
01-22LIEBL
|
27
|
WHV-WU12 |
Handball Wölfe Wien |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus (a.K.)
|
26:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01-23ATZG
|
100
|
WHA |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
ROOMZ HOTELS ZV HANDBALL WR. NEUSTADT
|
31:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01-17POST
|
43
|
WHV-ML |
Post SV Wien/HCKW |
WAT Fünfhaus U20plus
|
37:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
v
|
01-22LIEBL
|
47
|
WHV-WU14 |
Handball Wölfe Wien /2 (a.K.) |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus
|
11:47
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
01-05HOLL
|
16
|
spusu CHALLENGE |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
|
31:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
01-17POST
|
41
|
WHV-ML |
Post SV Wien |
SG Danube Flyers/WAT20
|
28:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
01-22LIEBL
|
4
|
WHV-MU15 |
Handball Wölfe Wien |
WAT Atzgersdorf
|
21:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
01-23ATZG
|
16
|
spusu CHALLENGE |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
|
29:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01-17POST
|
32
|
WHV-M1 |
Post SV Wien/M1 |
TV Kagran
|
38:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01-05HOLL
|
17
|
spusu LIGA |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
SC kelag Ferlach
|
30:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
v
|
01-22LIEBL
|
16
|
WHV-WU16 |
UHC Admira Landhaus |
MGA Fivers
|
41:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
01-23ATZG
|
16
|
spusu CHALLENGE U20 |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
|
45:28
|
|
|
|
Sun.
|
31.03.2019
|
09:00
|
01-15TELL
|
11
|
WHV-MU13 |
Union West-Wien |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
|
33:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:15
|
01-15TELL
|
5
|
WHV-MU10 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
Union West-Wien/2
|
25:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:05
|
01-15TELL
|
6
|
WHV-MU10 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
Union West-Wien/1
|
18:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:55
|
01-15TELL
|
8
|
WHV-MU13 |
Union West-Wien /2 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2
|
25:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
01-23ATZG
|
14
|
WHV-MU12 |
WAT Atzgersdorf |
Handball Wölfe Wien
|
21:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
01-05HOLL
|
26
|
WHV-WU12 |
MGA Fivers |
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20
|
22:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
v
|
01-22LIEBL
|
46
|
WHV-WU14 |
Handball Wölfe Wien /1 |
WAT Atzgersdorf
|
16:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
01-05HOLL
|
8
|
WHV-ML |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (ML) |
Union West-Wien
|
31:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
01-23ATZG
|
18
|
WHV-MU16 |
WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.) |
WAT Fünfhaus / Post SV
|
33:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:10
|
01-15TELL
|
7
|
WHV-MU10 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
|
17:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
01-15TELL
|
8
|
WHV-MU10 |
Union West-Wien/1 |
Union West-Wien/2
|
23:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
01-22LIEBL
|
25
|
WHV-WU12 |
UHC Admira Landhaus |
WAT Atzgersdorf
|
20:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
01-23ATZG
|
25
|
WHV-FL |
SG WAT Atzgersdorf/DHC Fünfhaus |
MGA Fivers/2
|
32:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
01-05HOLL
|
45
|
WHV-WU14 |
MGA Fivers |
SG Danube Flyers / WAT20 (a.K.)
|
34:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
v
|
01-15TELL
|
13
|
WHV-MU12 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
Union West-Wien
|
17:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
01-22LIEBL
|
16
|
EliteCupWU15 |
UHC Admira Landhaus |
Hypo NÖ
|
26:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01-15TELL
|
6
|
BLF |
WAT Fünfhaus/Brigittenau |
SK Keplinger-Traun
|
23:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01-23ATZG
|
26
|
WHV-FL |
Handball Verein Wien |
Handball Wölfe Wien
|
28:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01-05HOLL
|
98
|
WHAU18 |
MGA Fivers |
UHC Volksbank Stockerau
|
45:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
01-22LIEBL
|
6
|
BLF |
UHC Admira Landhaus |
Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen
|
36:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
|
01-23ATZG
|
21
|
EliteCupMU15 |
Union West Wien |
HC Fivers U15
|
11:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
v
|
01-15TELL
|
33
|
WHV-M1 |
SG WAT20/Danube Flyers |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball/2
|
20:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
01-05HOLL
|
98
|
WHA |
MGA Fivers |
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
|
39:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
v
|
01-15TELL
|
15
|
WHV-WU16 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus |
WAT Atzgersdorf
|
22:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
v
|
01-05HOLL
|
6
|
WHV-M1 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten/2 |
Handball Wölfe Wien
|
20:28
|
|
|
|