Regionsspielplan Wien
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Fr. 27.04.2018 17:15   01-05HOLL 2 HLAU20 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC LINZ AG  KARE./SAUS.    
    19:30   01-05HOLL 2 spusu HLA HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC LINZ AG  BEGO./BUBA.    
Sa. 28.04.2018 14:15   01-15TELL 46 WHV-MU13 WAT Fünfhaus Handball Fivers WAT Margareten  MIJI.    
    14:30  v   01-05HOLL 23 WHV-WU12 MGA Fivers Danube Flyers 21/UHC Eisenstadt (a.K.)  Vorn.    
    15:30   01-15TELL 47 WHV-MU13 WAT Fünfhaus Männer /2 (a.K.) Handball Wölfe Wien  SABA.    
Termin offen   01-23ATZG 48 WHV-MU13 WAT Atzgersdorf Fivers WAT Margareten /2 (a.K.)     
Sa. 28.04.2018 15:30   01-05HOLL 50 WHV-WU14 MGA Fivers WAT Atzgersdorf   Vorn.    
    16:30   01-17POST 80 WHV-M1 Post SV Wien /2 WAT Atzgersdorf /2  Josi.    
    16:30   01-22LIEBL 22 WHV-WU12 UHC Admira Landhaus (a.K.) WAT Atzgersdorf   HAMO.    
    16:45  v   01-15TELL 34 WHV-MU13 Union West-Wien WAT Atzgersdorf  Alha.    
    17:00   01-23ATZG 119 WHAU18 WAT Atzgersdorf ZV Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse   MALI./PALI.    
    17:00   01-05HOLL 116 WHAU18 MGA Fivers SSV Dornbirn Schoren  KESS./Vorn.    
    17:30  v   01-22LIEBL 30 WHV-WU15 UHC Admira Landhaus (a.K.) Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.)  HAMO.    
    18:00   01-17POST 76 WHV-ML Post SV Wien WAT Fünfhaus Handball  BRKI./Josi.    
    18:45  v   01-22LIEBL 24 WHV-MU12 Handball Wölfe Wien WAT Brigittenau (a.K.)  DAKY.    
    19:00   01-05HOLL 116 WHA MGA Fivers SSV Dornbirn Schoren  BEGO./BUBA.    
    19:00   01-23ATZG 119 WHA WAT Atzgersdorf ROOMZ HOTELS ZV HANDBALL WR. NEUSTADT  SCHO./STOL.    
    19:30   01-17POST 76 WHV-M1 Post SV Wien /3 WAT Liesing  BRKI.    
    19:45  v   01-22LIEBL 26 WHV-FL UHC Admira Landhaus SG WAT 15/20 /2  DAKY.    
So. 29.04.2018 09:00   01-15TELL 29 WHV-MU15 WAT Fünfhaus Handball Post SV Wien  SIMO.    
    10:00  v   01-22LIEBL 18 WHV-WU11 UHC Admira Landhaus MGA Fivers  ALSO.    
    10:15   01-15TELL 78 WHV-ML Union West-Wien Fivers WAT Margareten  MIJI./SIMO.    
    11:00   01-22LIEBL 7 WHV-WU16 UHC Admira Landhaus MGA Fivers  ALSO./HAMO.    
    11:30   01-05HOLL 27 WHV-MU12 Fivers WAT Margareten Union West-Wien  Vorn.    
    11:45   01-15TELL 78 WHV-M1 WAT Brigittenau Fivers WAT Margareten /2  MIJI.    
    11:45  v   01-23ATZG 23 WHV-MU12 WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Fünfhaus Handball  Zame.    
    12:30   01-05HOLL 49 WHV-MU14 Fivers WAT Margareten SG Danube Flyers WAT20 (a.K.)  Vorn.    
    12:30   01-22LIEBL 28 WHV-WU11 Danube Flyers 21/UHC Eisenstadt (a.K.) Handball Wölfe Wien  HAMO.    
    12:45  v   01-23ATZG 24 WHV-MU15 WAT Atzgersdorf /2 Handball Wölfe Wien  Zame.    
    13:15  v   01-15TELL 27 WHV-WU14 DHC WAT Fünfhaus WAT Atzgersdorf   SCHM.    
    13:30   01-22LIEBL 79 WHV-ML Danube Flyers 21 WAT Fünfhaus U20plus  HOFM./UGAR.    
Termin offen   01-23ATZG 20 WHV-MU15 WAT Atzgersdorf /2 WAT Fünfhaus Handball     
So. 29.04.2018 14:00  v   01-23ATZG 27 WHV-FL WAT Atzgersdorf /2 MGA Fivers /2  HÖSS.    
    14:30   01-15TELL 50 WHV-MU14 WAT Fünfhaus Handball Union West-Wien  SCHM.    
    15:00   01-22LIEBL 79 WHV-M1 TV Kagran WAT Fünfhaus Handball /2  HOFM.    
    16:00   01-23ATZG 7 RL WAT Atzgersdorf SK Keplinger-Traun  GRAD./GRAD.    
    17:45  v   01-23ATZG 56 WHV-WU14 WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.) UHC Admira Landhaus /2 (a.K.)  HÖSS.