Regionsspielplan Wien
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Sa. 20.01.2018 14:15   01-23ATZG 35 WHV-MU12 WAT Atzgersdorf Union West-Wien /2 (a.K.)  34:16    
    14:30   01-22LIEBL 26 WHV-WU11 Handball Wölfe Wien UHC Admira Landhaus  20:13    
    15:15   01-23ATZG 36 WHV-MU14 WAT Atzgersdorf (a.K.) Union West-Wien  33:26    
    15:15   01-17POST 33 WHV-MU14 Post SV Wien WAT Fünfhaus Handball  22:34    
    15:30   01-22LIEBL 24 WHV-WU15 Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.) WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.)  12:34    
    16:30   01-17POST 52 WHV-ML Post SV Wien 1c/HCKW Post SV Wien /1b  38:24    
    16:45   01-22LIEBL 34 WHV-MU12 Handball Wölfe Wien Fivers WAT Margareten  9:26    
    17:30   01-23ATZG 67 WHAU18 WAT Atzgersdorf UHC Volksbank Stockerau  44:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45  v   01-22LIEBL 54 WHV-M1 Handball Wölfe Wien WAT Fünfhaus Handball /2  24:36    
Termin offen   01-22LIEBL 34 WHV-MU14 Handball Wölfe Wien Fivers WAT Margareten  0:0    
Sa. 20.01.2018 18:00   01-17POST 35 WHV-MU13 Post SV Wien WAT Fünfhaus Männer /2 (a.K.)  29:21    
    19:30   01-23ATZG 67 WHA WAT Atzgersdorf UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau  22:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.01.2018 00:00   18 WHV-FL DHC WAT Fünfhaus UHC Admira Landhaus  0:0    
    10:15   01-15TELL 16 WHV-FL SG WAT 15/20 MGA Fivers /2  SCHM.    
    11:45  v   01-15TELL 6 WHV-WU13 DHC WAT Fünfhaus MGA Fivers  SCHM.    
    13:00  v   01-15TELL 17 WHV-FL SG WAT 15/20 /2 WAT Atzgersdorf /2  PALI.    
    13:00  v   01-05HOLL 33 WHV-MU13 Fivers WAT Margareten Handball Wölfe Wien  OSTE.    
    13:00   01-23ATZG 7 WHV-WU15 WAT Atzgersdorf MGA Fivers  SAUS./SCHR.    
    13:30  v   01-22LIEBL 40 WHV-MU12 Danube Flyers 21 WAT Brigittenau  Vorn.    
    14:15  v   01-05HOLL 36 WHV-MU13 Fivers WAT Margareten /2 (a.K.) WAT Fünfhaus Handball  OSTE.    
    14:15   01-23ATZG 5 WHV-WU13 WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.)  SCHR.    
Termin offen   01-05HOLL 31 WHV-WU14 MGA Fivers Handball Wölfe Wien     
So. 21.01.2018 14:30   01-22LIEBL 25 WHV-WU11 Danube Flyers 21/UHC Eisenstadt (a.K.) MGA Fivers  WAGN.    
    14:30   01-15TELL 8 WHV-WU15 DHC WAT Fünfhaus UHC Admira Landhaus (a.K.)  PALI.    
    15:30   01-05HOLL 53 WHV-ML Fivers WAT Margareten WAT Atzgersdorf   Josi./MIRN.    
    15:30   01-22LIEBL 51 WHV-ML Danube Flyers 21 Post SV Wien  Vorn./WAGN.    
    15:30   01-23ATZG 16 WHV-MU16 WAT Atzgersdorf Fivers WAT Margareten  HOFM./UGAR.    
    16:00   01-15TELL 45 BLF DHC WAT FÜNFHAUS UHC Admira Landhaus  GERS./MERZ.    
    17:00   01-05HOLL 53 WHV-M1 Fivers WAT Margareten /2 WAT Atzgersdorf /2  Josi.    
    17:00   01-23ATZG 17 WHV-MU16 WAT Atzgersdorf /2 (a.K.) Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.)  HOFM.    
    17:45   01-15TELL 55 WHV-ML Union West-Wien WAT Fünfhaus Handball  MIJI./SIMO.    
    19:15   01-15TELL 55 WHV-M1 WAT Brigittenau WAT Liesing  SIMO.