Regionsspielplan Österreich
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Fr. 25.01.2019 18:30   07-Hötting 1 LAZ Cup M THV VHV  DAUT./TUFE.    
Sa. 26.01.2019 10:00   01-05HOLL 1 ÖMSMU18 HC Lustenau HIB Handball Graz  VRAN./WENN.    
    11:15   01-05HOLL 1 ÖMSMU18 HC Fivers U18 SG Krems/Langenlois  VRAN./WENN.    
    12:30   01-05HOLL 2 ÖMSMU18 Union West Wien HIB Handball Graz  Varg./Vole.    
    13:45   01-05HOLL 2 ÖMSMU18 SG Krems/Langenlois SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat  VRAN./WENN.    
    15:00   01-05HOLL 3 ÖMSMU18 Union West Wien HC Lustenau  Varg./Vole.    
    16:00   8068 73 WHAU18 HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch Union St. Pölten Frauen  TROI./RACZ    
    16:15   01-05HOLL 3 ÖMSMU18 HC Fivers U18 SG LINZ AG / Neue Heimat  Varg./Vole.    
    17:00   02-2000-1 74 WHAU18 UHC Volksbank Stockerau ZV Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse  GARO/GRAU.    
    17:00   02-2344 76 WHAU18 Hypo NÖ UHC Eggenburg  DOPP./WING.    
    17:00   8016 77 WHAU18 SSV Dornbirn Schoren HIB Handball Graz  Dzam./Roga.    
    18:00   05-Ferlach 50 BLF SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen WAT Fünfhaus/Brigittenau   GÖSC./HRIB.    
    18:00   02-3430-1 1 RL Union Handball Club Tulln HIB Handball Graz   SAUS./SCHR.    
    18:00   8068 73 WHA HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch Union St. Pölten Frauen  HADE./STEG.    
    18:00   01-05HOLL 75 WHAU18 MGA Fivers Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC  ALSO./HAMO.    
    18:30   02-2020 51 BLF UHC Hollabrunn UHC Admira Landhaus  HADZ./Zame.    
    19:00   02-2100 52 BLF Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen Roxcel Handball Tulln  Josi./MIRN.    
    19:00   02-2344 76 WHA Hypo NÖ UHC Eggenburg  Maxi./HERG.    
    19:00   02-2000-1 74 WHA UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ROOMZ HOTELS ZV HANDBALL WR. NEUSTADT  KOVA./SPIT.    
    19:00   8016 77 WHA SSV Dornbirn Schoren HIB Handball Graz  LAUT./WIES.    
    20:00   01-05HOLL 75 WHA MGA Fivers Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC  HOFM./UGAR.    
So. 27.01.2019 10:00   01-05HOLL 1 ÖMSMU18 1.A 2.B     
    11:15   01-05HOLL 2 ÖMSMU18 1.B 2.A     
    12:30   01-05HOLL 3 ÖMSMU18 3.A 3.B     
    13:45   01-05HOLL 4 ÖMSMU18 V HF1 V HF2     
    15:00   01-05HOLL 5 ÖMSMU18 S HF1 S HF2     
    15:00   03-HARB 1 LAZ Cup M OÖHV SHV  SAUS./SCHR.    
    18:00   03-SPZT 49 BLF SK Keplinger-Traun DHC WAT Fünfhaus  ANAS./RÖME.