Regionsspielplan Österreich
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Di. 12.12.2017 19:30   02-2380-2 10 CupF Perchtoldsdorf Devils (Frauen) ATV Trofaiach  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 15.12.2017 17:00   07-SchwazO 82 HLAU20 Sparkasse Schwaz HANDBALL TIROL HC Bruck  DAUT./TUFE.    
    17:00   04002 85 HLAU20 HSG Graz SC kelag Ferlach  HOJD./VURC.    
    17:15   8107 81 HLAU20 Bregenz Handball ALPLA HC Hard  KLOT./FÜCH.    
    17:15   02-3500 84 HLAU20 Moser Medical UHK Krems SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN  HERG./HOFE.    
    17:45  t   04013 80 BLMU20 HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HC FIVERS WAT Margareten  SCHN./STAR.    
    17:45   01-05HOLL 83 HLAU20 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC LINZ AG  Vorn./WAGN.    
    18:00   02-3100-1 76 BLMU20 Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Union Korneuburg (Herren)  HUTE./SPIT.    
    19:00   04002 85 spusu HLA HSG Graz SC kelag Ferlach  BRKI./JUSU.    
    19:00   07-SchwazO 82 spusu HLA Sparkasse Schwaz HANDBALL TIROL HC Bruck  HUTE./PLES.    
    19:30   8107 81 spusu HLA Bregenz Handball ALPLA HC Hard  HOFE./SCHM.    
    19:30   02-3500 84 spusu HLA Moser Medical UHK Krems SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN  LAJK./SEID.    
    20:00  t   04013 80 BLM HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HBA FIVERS WAT Margareten  WALL./WEBE.    
    20:00   02-3100-1 76 BLM Sportunion Die Falken St.Pölten Union Sparkasse Korneuburg  BEGU./KOTR.    
    20:00   01-05HOLL 83 spusu HLA HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC LINZ AG  GRAD./GRAD.    
Sa. 16.12.2017 13:00   04-Bärnbach 4 LAZ Cup M Wien Steiermark     
    13:00   05-St. Ruprecht 4 LAZ Cup M Vorarlberg Kärnten  GÖSC./HRIB.    
    14:15   04-Bärnbach 5 LAZ Cup M Niederösterreich Wien  ANAS./RÖME.    
    14:15   05-St. Ruprecht 6 LAZ Cup M Tirol Vorarlberg  GÖSC./HRIB.    
    15:00   02-2020 41 BLF UHC Hollabrunn SK Keplinger-Traun  Maxi./HERG.    
    15:00   02-3730 62 WHAU18 UHC Eggenburg MGA Fivers  HUTE./LÖSC.    
    15:30   04-Bärnbach 6 LAZ Cup M Steiermark Niederösterreich  ANAS./RÖME.    
    15:30   05-St. Ruprecht 5 LAZ Cup M Kärnten Tirol  GÖSC./HRIB.    
    16:30   02-2020 77 BLMU20 UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Union JURI Leoben  GARO/GRAU.    
    17:00   04018 79 BLMU20 ATV Trofaiach medalp Handball Tirol  GRAD./GRAD.    
    17:00   05-Viktring 78 BLMU20 Schlafraum.at Kärnten roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20  KRIE./WULZ    
    17:00   02-3730 62 WHA UHC Eggenburg MGA Fivers  HEIT./KOCI.    
    17:00   8016 64 WHAU18 SSV Dornbirn Schoren Hypo NÖ  BENE./PÖSC.    
    17:00   02-2100 63 WHAU18 Union Korneuburg Handball Damen HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch  DOPP./WING.    
    17:00  t   02-2700 61 WHAU18 ZV Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse UHC Volksbank Stockerau  SIME./STAC.    
    17:00   02-3100-2 66 WHAU18 Union St. Pölten (Frauen) HIB Handball Graz  EDEL./PAHL    
    17:15  h   99-TUL- Sporthalle BSZTulln 44 BLF Roxcel Handball Tulln DHC WAT FÜNFHAUS  BAUM./MUGR.    
    18:30   02-2020 77 BLM UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn Union JURI Leoben  LÖSC./HUG    
    19:00   05-Ferlach 42 BLF SC kelag Kärnten-Ferlach Perchtoldsdorf Devils  GERS./MERZ.    
    19:00   01-22LIEBL 43 BLF UHC Admira Landhaus Hypo NÖ II  LAUT./WIES.    
    19:00   04018 79 BLM ATV Trofaiach medalp Handball Tirol  POSC./STAN.    
    19:00   05-Viktring 78 BLM Schlafraum.at Kärnten Vöslauer HC  SCHO./STOL.    
    19:00   8016 64 WHA SSV Dornbirn Schoren Hypo NÖ  DAUT./TUFE.    
    19:00   02-3100-2 66 WHA Union St. Pölten (Frauen) HIB Handball Graz  KARE./TRIC.    
    19:00   02-2100 63 WHA Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch  WALL./WEBE.    
    19:00  t   02-2700 61 WHA ROOMZ HOTELS ZV HANDBALL WR. NEUSTADT UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau  BEGO./BUBA.    
So. 17.12.2017 16:00   01-23ATZG 65 WHAU18 WAT Atzgersdorf ATV Trofaiach  KRAT./RIPA    
    18:00   01-23ATZG 65 WHA WAT Atzgersdorf ATV Trofaiach  FORI./SPIT.