Oberösterreichischer Handballverband 2023/24
LLM-Grunddurchgang
Spielplan (Total)
Kontaktadressen
Spielleiter und Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Hall | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 29.09.2023 | 20:15 | 03-HARB | 1 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | 24:31 | |||
20:15 | 03-EFE | 3 | HC Eferding | SK KONSTANT Traun | 32:43 | |||||
Sun. | 01.10.2023 | 19:00 | 03-PERN | 2 | AHC Wels | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | WG | |||
Sat. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 03-SPZT | 5 | SK KONSTANT Traun | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | 38:26 | |||
Sun. | 15.10.2023 | 16:00 | 03-HÜTT | 6 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | HC Eferding | 29:40 | |||
17:30 v | 03-RENN | 4 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | AHC Wels | 35:21 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2023 | 18:00 | 03-HÜTT | 9 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | 27:22 | |||
Sun. | 05.11.2023 | 18:00 | 03-SNMS | 7 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | SK KONSTANT Traun | 26:37 | |||
Thu. | 16.11.2023 | 20:15 v | 03-SPZT | 11 | SK KONSTANT Traun | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | 35:16 | |||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 20:15 | 03-EFE | 10 | HC Eferding | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | 30:42 | |||
Sat. | 18.11.2023 | 19:00 | 03-HARB | 12 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | AHC Wels | 29:18 | |||
Sun. | 26.11.2023 | 19:00 | 03-PERN | 14 | AHC Wels | SK KONSTANT Traun | 27:35 | |||
Sat. | 02.12.2023 | 19:00 | 03-HARB | 15 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | HC Eferding | 25:23 | |||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 20:15 v | 03-HARB | 16 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | 26:24 | |||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 18:00 | 03-SPZT | 18 | SK KONSTANT Traun | HC Eferding | 55:32 | |||
Sun. | 17.12.2023 | 18:00 | 03-HÜTT | 17 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | AHC Wels | 23:17 | |||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 20:15 | 03-EFE | 21 | HC Eferding | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | 43:30 | |||
Sat. | 13.01.2024 | 19:00 | 03-HARB | 20 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | SK KONSTANT Traun | 33:45 | |||
Sun. | 14.01.2024 | 19:00 | 03-PERN | 19 | AHC Wels | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | 22:34 | |||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 20:15 | 03-EFE | 23 | HC Eferding | AHC Wels | 34:24 | |||
Sat. | 27.01.2024 | 19:00 | 03-HARB | 24 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | 19:32 | |||
Wed. | 07.02.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-SNMS | 26 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | SK KONSTANT Traun | 29:32 | |||
Sun. | 11.02.2024 | 19:00 | 03-PERN | 27 | AHC Wels | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | 24:34 | |||
Sun. | 18.02.2024 | 16:00 v | 03-SPZT | 22 | SK KONSTANT Traun | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | 36:33 | |||
Fri. | 01.03.2024 | 20:15 | 03-SPZT | 29 | SK KONSTANT Traun | AHC Wels | 36:19 | |||
Sun. | 03.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 03-HARB | 28 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | 33:29 | |||
Wed. | 06.03.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-SNMS | 13 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | 33:30 | |||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 19:00 | 03-HARB | 42 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | AHC Wels | 22:24 | |||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 19:00 | 03-PERN | 32 | AHC Wels | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | 29:29 | |||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-EFE | 30 | HC Eferding | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | 33:28 | |||
Fri. | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | 03-SPZT | 35 | SK KONSTANT Traun | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | 37:22 | |||
Sat. | 06.04.2024 | 18:00 | 03-HÜTT | 36 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | HC Eferding | 46:32 | |||
Mon. | 08.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-SNMS | 34 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | AHC Wels | 33:28 | |||
Fri. | 12.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-SNMS | 39 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | 27:28 | |||
Mon. | 15.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-SNMS | 25 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | HC Eferding | 49:27 | |||
Sun. | 21.04.2024 | 19:00 | 03-PERN | 38 | AHC Wels | HC Eferding | 29:33 | |||
Mon. | 22.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-SNMS | 37 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | SK KONSTANT Traun | 38:35 | |||
Fri. | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 03-PERN | 8 | AHC Wels | HC Eferding | 23:27 | |||
Sat. | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | 03-HARB | 31 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | 24:26 | |||
Fri. | 03.05.2024 | 20:15 v | 03-EFE | 33 | HC Eferding | SK KONSTANT Traun | 29:37 | |||
Fri. | 10.05.2024 | 19:30 | 03-SPZT | 41 | SK KONSTANT Traun | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | CVIT./HADE. | |||
20:15 | 03-EFE | 40 | HC Eferding | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | REIS./RÖME. | |||||
Fri. | 24.05.2024 | 19:30 | 03-PERN | 44 | AHC Wels | SK KONSTANT Traun | MUGR./SCHN. | |||
Sat. | 25.05.2024 | 17:00 | 03-HARB | 45 | ASKÖ Linz-Urfahr | HC Eferding | ||||
18:00 | 03-HÜTT | 43 | Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat | REIS./RÖME. |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)