Handball Austria 2023/24
WHA CHALLENGE U18 Oberes Playoff
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Player |
Club |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Matches |
1.
|
RESCH, Felicitas
|
UHC Eggenburg
|
1,50000
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
|
4
|
2.
|
HAUSER, Elisabeth
|
UHC Eggenburg
|
1,00000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
4
|
3.
|
KOJIC, Maja
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,80000
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
|
5
|
4.
|
Matzinger, Julia
|
DHC WAT Fünfhaus
|
0,75000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
4
|
5.
|
Ziske, Ellonie
|
UHC Graz
|
0,75000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
4
|
6.
|
KASCHNIG, Konstanze
|
UHC Graz
|
0,66667
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
7.
|
Lozo, Leonie
|
DHC WAT Fünfhaus
|
0,66667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
8.
|
Luser, Leyla
|
DHC WAT Fünfhaus
|
0,60000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
5
|
9.
|
PAJOVIC, Lia
|
UHC Graz
|
0,60000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
5
|
10.
|
GREGOR, Laura
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,40000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
5
|
11.
|
Hartmann, Jana Devina
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
12.
|
Petrovic, Leonie
|
DHC WAT Fünfhaus
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
13.
|
WEISER, Carola
|
UHC Eggenburg
|
0,40000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
5
|
14.
|
Nußbaumer, Freia
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,33333
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
6
|
15.
|
RITTER, Judith
|
UHC Graz
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
16.
|
FISCHER, Alexandra
|
UHC Eggenburg
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
17.
|
LUTZ, Anna Luise
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
18.
|
SCHILLER, Nina
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
19.
|
BASALO, Julijana
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
20.
|
GREGOR, Karin
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
21.
|
Josifovic, Emilija
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
22.
|
RIEDMANN, Katia
|
DHC WAT Fünfhaus
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
23.
|
Veit, Magdalena
|
UHC Graz
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
24.
|
FRÜHWIRTH, Emma
|
UHC Graz
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
25.
|
GSCHWANDTNER, Nina
|
UHC Eggenburg
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
26.
|
HABERL, Lara
|
UHC Eggenburg
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
27.
|
KUMPITSCH, Clara
|
UHC Graz
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
28.
|
NENDWICH, Elena
|
UHC Eggenburg
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
29.
|
TEMMEL, Tamara
|
UHC Graz
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
30.
|
ZENK, Theresa
|
DHC WAT Fünfhaus
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
31.
|
ZOPPEL, Hannah
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
32.
|
DECHANT, Maja
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
33.
|
EGER, Constanze
|
UHC Graz
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
34.
|
GÜNTHER, Mia-Mavie
|
SSV Dornbirn Schoren
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|