Handball Austria 2017/18
ISF-Qualifikation Schüler
Liese Prokop Privatschule
-
BORG Linz, 11.10.2017,
12:40 Uhr
Match Report (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2 | Group | ISF-Qualifikation Schüler | |
Date | 11.10.2017, Spielbeginn 12:40 | Heimmannschaft | Liese Prokop Privatschule | |
Spielort | Wr. Stadthalle B | Gastmannschaft | BORG Linz |
Heimmannschaft
Liese Prokop Privatschule
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | DAVID, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
2 | MAKSIC, Velibor | - | - | 1 | 06:39 | 25:14 | 32:18 | 32:18 | |||
3 | ROJNICA, Marijan | - | - | 7 | |||||||
4 | NIKOLIC, Lukas | - | - | 3 | 01:29 | 10:08 | 10:08 | ||||
5 | SCHUH, Fabio | - | - | 9 | 2/2 | ||||||
7 | BREIT, Leon | - | - | 1 | 05:15 | ||||||
8 | MARASPIN, Luca | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | KONSTANTIN, Marko | - | - | ||||||||
13 | EGGENWEBER, Zeno | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | WEISER, Samuel | - | - | ||||||||
15 | SARIC, Christian | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Bilyk, Sergiy | - | - | ||||||||
B | Knyrim, Barbara | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 10:36 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
BORG Linz
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Firstname | Birthdate | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | ÖLLINGER, Bernhard | - | - | 1 | 02:47 | ||||||
6 | RÖTHIG, Daniel | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian | - | - | 8 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | HAUPTMANN, Tobias | - | - | ||||||||
9 | KROPF, Elias | - | - | 2 | 10:57 | ||||||
10 | WIESINGER, Silas | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | GHENT, Leon-Pawel | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | KROPF, Jakob | - | - | 1 | 13:53 | ||||||
16 | ZWICKLHUBER, David | - | - | ||||||||
A | LASTOWITZA, Herbert | - | - | ||||||||
B | Oppolzer, Herbert | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 15:30 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Firstname | Lizenznr. | Club | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | BEGOVIC, Mirsad | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Dr. BUBALO, Vladimir | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | KÖGLER, Nina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bramerdorfer, Ruth | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Liese Prokop Privatschule |
Ergebnis | 27:18 (14:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:00 | 1:0 | Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Heim | 01:29 | Verwarnung | 4 NIKOLIC, Lukas | |
Gast | 02:21 | 1:1 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Gast | 02:47 | 2 Minuten | 3 ÖLLINGER, Bernhard | |
Heim | 02:47 | 2:1 | 7m mit Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Heim | 03:12 | 3:1 | Tor | 3 ROJNICA, Marijan |
Gast | 04:01 | 3:2 | Tor | 10 WIESINGER, Silas |
Heim | 04:21 | 4:2 | Tor | 2 MAKSIC, Velibor |
Heim | 04:45 | 5:2 | Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Heim | 05:15 | Verwarnung | 7 BREIT, Leon | |
Heim | 05:33 | 6:2 | Tor | 15 SARIC, Christian |
Gast | 05:42 | 6:3 | Tor | 13 KROPF, Jakob |
Heim | 06:39 | 2 Minuten | 2 MAKSIC, Velibor | |
Heim | 06:56 | 7:3 | Tor | 3 ROJNICA, Marijan |
Gast | 07:25 | 7:4 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Heim | 07:59 | 8:4 | Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Gast | 09:15 | 8:5 | Tor | 11 GHENT, Leon-Pawel |
Gast | 10:05 | 8:6 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Heim | 10:08 | 2 Minuten | 4 NIKOLIC, Lukas | |
Heim | 10:08 | 2 Minuten | 4 NIKOLIC, Lukas | |
10:36 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 10:57 | 2 Minuten | 9 KROPF, Elias | |
Gast | 11:58 | 8:7 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Heim | 12:40 | 9:7 | Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Heim | 13:50 | 10:7 | Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Gast | 13:53 | 2 Minuten | 13 KROPF, Jakob | |
Heim | 14:59 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
15:30 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 16:07 | 12:7 | Tor | 3 ROJNICA, Marijan |
Gast | 16:48 | 12:8 | Tor | 3 ÖLLINGER, Bernhard |
Heim | 19:11 | 13:8 | Tor | 3 ROJNICA, Marijan |
Heim | 19:51 | 14:8 | Tor | 7 BREIT, Leon |
Heim | 20:20 | 15:8 | Tor | 3 ROJNICA, Marijan |
Gast | 21:16 | 15:9 | Tor | 11 GHENT, Leon-Pawel |
Heim | 22:34 | 16:9 | Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Heim | 23:28 | 17:9 | Tor | 4 NIKOLIC, Lukas |
Heim | 24:20 | 18:9 | Tor | 4 NIKOLIC, Lukas |
Heim | 25:14 | 2 Minuten | 2 MAKSIC, Velibor | |
Gast | 26:13 | 18:10 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Heim | 26:44 | 19:10 | Tor | 15 SARIC, Christian |
Heim | 27:31 | 20:10 | Tor | 15 SARIC, Christian |
Gast | 28:05 | 20:11 | Tor | 6 RÖTHIG, Daniel |
Heim | 28:50 | 21:11 | Tor | 4 NIKOLIC, Lukas |
Gast | 29:12 | 21:12 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Gast | 29:44 | 21:13 | Tor | 10 WIESINGER, Silas |
Heim | 30:23 | 22:13 | Tor | 3 ROJNICA, Marijan |
Heim | 31:49 | 23:13 | Tor | 8 MARASPIN, Luca |
Heim | 32:18 | 2 Minuten | 2 MAKSIC, Velibor | |
Heim | 32:18 | ohne Bericht | 2 MAKSIC, Velibor | |
Gast | 32:19 | 23:14 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Heim | 34:28 | 24:14 | Tor | 8 MARASPIN, Luca |
Heim | 34:44 | 25:14 | Tor | 5 SCHUH, Fabio |
Gast | 35:09 | 25:15 | Tor | 10 WIESINGER, Silas |
Gast | 36:00 | 25:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Gast | 36:05 | 25:16 | Tor | 7 FALTHANSL-SCHEINECKER, Florian |
Gast | 37:15 | 25:17 | Tor | 9 KROPF, Elias |
Heim | 37:59 | 26:17 | Tor | 3 ROJNICA, Marijan |
Heim | 38:24 | 27:17 | Tor | 13 EGGENWEBER, Zeno |
Gast | 39:44 | 27:18 | Tor | 9 KROPF, Elias |