Sporthalle Langenlois (02-3550)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Loiskandlzeile 17
3550
Langenlois
Tel.: +43 2734 3422
Mobil: +43 664 73753341
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Relay | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore / Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. | 01.10.2023 | 10:30 | 113071 | MU13 | NÖ U13M LM | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) | Union Horn (a.K.) | 49:14 | |||
12:00 | 116001 | MU16 | NÖ U16M LM | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois | UHC Eggenburg (a.K.) | 40:16 | |||||
13:30 | 211059 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | 37:6 | |||||
15:00 | 212023 | WU12 | NÖ U12W LM | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg | 24:5 | |||||
Sun. | 08.10.2023 | 09:30 | 210023 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 | UHC Hollabrunn | 22:7 | |||
10:20 | 210011 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | UHC Tulln 1 | UNION St. Pölten | 20:4 | |||||
11:10 | 210025 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 | 4:25 | |||||
12:00 | 210002 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | UHC Hollabrunn | UNION St. Pölten | 12:18 | |||||
12:50 | 210022 | WU10 | NÖ U10W GD Gr. A | UHC Tulln 1 | Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) | 21:4 | |||||
15:00 | 112044 | MU12 | NÖ U12M LM | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois | SG Tulln / Hollabrunn | 21:18 | |||||
18:30 | 7 | CupF | ÖHB Cup Frauen | GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois | Union St. Pölten Frauen | 28:23 | |||||
Sat. | 14.10.2023 | 16:00 | 211052 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels | 28:17 | |||
18:00 | 6 | WHA1, WHA2 | RLO (NÖ-W) - Frauen | GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois | UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf | 36:29 | |||||
Sun. | 15.10.2023 | 12:00 | 1 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - A Bewerb | GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois | Handball Wölfe Wien | 24:20 | |||
13:30 | 1 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - A Bewerb | GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois | Handball Wölfe Wien | 18:31 | |||||
15:00 | 111018 | MU11 | NÖ U11M Gruppe A | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 | UHC Hollabrunn | 33:21 | |||||
17:00 | 22 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost Hauptrunde | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten | 25:34 | |||||
Sun. | 22.10.2023 | 11:00 v | 211035 | WU11 | NÖ U11W LM | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | UHC Tulln | 30:14 | |||
12:30 v | 212063 | WU12 | NÖ U12W LM | GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois | UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau | 33:16 | |||||
14:00 | 8 | WU14 | Elite Cup WU14 - A Bewerb | GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 22:25 | |||||
15:30 | 8 | WU16 | Elite Cup WU16 - A Bewerb | GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 24:32 | |||||
17:00 | 4 | MU18 | Elite Cup MU18 - Hauptrunde | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois | WAT Fünfhaus Handball | 51:13 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2023 | 17:25 v | 114028 | MU14 | NÖ U14M LM | Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois | SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) | 25:21 | |||
Sun. | 29.10.2023 | 17:00 | 40 | HLA-HLA2-RL | HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost Hauptrunde | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus | 29:25 |