Siegfried Ludwig Halle (02-2380-2)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Siegfried Ludwig Platz 4
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Tel.: +43 1 86943410

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Oktober 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Sa. 05.10.2019 10:00   1121039 MU12 NÖ U12M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg     
    11:15   1151029 MU15 NÖ U15M GD SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC SG Krems / Langenlois     
    12:30   1161006 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg     
    13:45   1181009 MU18 NÖ U18M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf SG Krems / Langenlois     
    15:30   21 WHAU18 Women Handball Austria U18 Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen     
    17:30   21 WHA, BLF WHA Grunddurchgang Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen     
    19:15   1011004 Männer NÖ ML1 LM 1.DG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 1 U.Sparkasse Horn     
So. 06.10.2019 11:45   1141033 MU14 NÖ U14M GD UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf SG Krems / Langenlois     
    13:00   2112026 WU11 NÖ U11W GA UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf UHC Raika Gänserndorf     
    14:05   2122007 WU12 NÖ U12W LG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf UHC Raika Gänserndorf     
    15:20   1131017 MU13 NÖ U13M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf U.Straßberger Horn     
    16:40   2142021 WU14 NÖ U14W GA UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Union St. Pölten (Frauen)     
    18:00   1021014 Männer NÖ ML2 1.DG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2 U.Handball Horn     
Sa. 12.10.2019 14:00   2112001 WU11 NÖ U11W GA UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf U.Korneuburg (Damen)     
    15:05   2122013 WU12 NÖ U12W LG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Hypo NÖ 1     
    16:20   2142017 WU14 NÖ U14W GA UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf U.Korneuburg (Damen)     
    17:40   2161059 WU16 NÖ U16W LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Vöslauer HC     
    19:00   2011013 Frauen NÖ FL LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Vöslauer HC     
Sa. 19.10.2019 11:30   2122018 WU12 NÖ U12W LG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt 1     
    12:45   1151020 MU15 NÖ U15M GD SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg     
    14:00   1161033 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg     
    15:15   1181011 MU18 NÖ U18M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Vöslauer HC     
    17:00   34 WHAU18 Women Handball Austria U18 Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC WAT Atzgersdorf     
    19:00   34 WHA, BLF WHA Grunddurchgang Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC WAT Atzgersdorf     
Sa. 26.10.2019 15:00   2112013 WU11 NÖ U11W GA UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf UHC Stockerau     
    16:20   2142004 WU14 NÖ U14W GA UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf GKL Waldviertel     
    17:40   1161015 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC UHC Raika Gänserndorf     
    19:00   1021023 Männer NÖ ML2 1.DG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2 U.Korneuburg (Herren)