Siegfried Ludwig Halle (02-2380-2)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Siegfried Ludwig Platz 4
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Tel.: +43 1 86943410

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Sa. 02.03.2019 00:00  v   1161008 MU16 NÖ U16M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf SG.Krems/Langenlois  SCHE./SPIT.    
    12:15   2111059 WU11 NÖ U11W LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf HMW GKL Waldviertel     
    13:30   2121058 WU12 NÖ U12W LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Hypo NÖ 2     
    14:45   1111072 MU11 NÖ U11M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Vöslauer HC     
    16:00   1121083 MU12 NÖ U12M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Vöslauer HC      
    19:15   1012007 Männer NÖ ML1 LM 2.DG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf SG.Langenlois/Krems     
Sa. 09.03.2019 16:15   2121069 WU12 NÖ U12W LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Jahl.at GKL Waldviertel     
    17:30   2011024 Frauen NÖ FL LM Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC UHC Stockerau     
Sa. 16.03.2019 13:00   1121069 MU12 NÖ U12M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf SG.Krems/Langenlois 2 (a.K.)     
    14:15   2121083 WU12 NÖ U12W LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf Roxcel Handball Tulln     
    15:15   2011073 Frauen NÖ FL LM Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC Roxcel Handball Tulln     
    15:30   2161024 WU16 NÖ U16W LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf UHC Raika Gänserndorf     
    17:00   94 WHAU18 Women Handball Austria U18 Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC WAT Atzgersdorf     
    19:00   94 WHA, BLF WHA Grunddurchgang Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC WAT Atzgersdorf     
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:00   1111042 MU11 NÖ U11M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf U.Tigers Korneuburg     
    16:15   1121058 MU12 NÖ U12M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf U.Tigers Korneuburg     
    19:15   1012013 Männer NÖ ML1 LM 2.DG UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf U.Sparkasse Horn     
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:00   1111030 MU11 NÖ U11M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf UHC Raika Gänserndorf     
    15:15   1121046 MU12 NÖ U12M LM UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf UHC Raika Gänserndorf     
    17:00  t   101 WHAU18 Women Handball Austria U18 Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC HIB Handball Graz     
    19:00  t   101 WHA, BLF WHA Grunddurchgang Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC HIB Handball Graz     
So. 31.03.2019 10:00   2091003 WU09 NÖ U09W Hypo NÖ UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf  WAGN.    
    10:15   2091095 WU09 NÖ U09W ZV Wr. Neustadt UHC Raika Gänserndorf  WAGN.    
    10:30   2091117 WU09 NÖ U09W Vöslauer HC UHC Stockerau  WAGN.    
    14:00   1092011 MU09 NÖ U9M A Handball Mödling UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf  WAGN.    
    14:15   1092012 MU09 NÖ U9M A Vöslauer HC Badener AC  WAGN.    
    14:30   1092013 MU09 NÖ U9M A UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf UHC Raika Gänserndorf  WAGN.