Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle (02-2100)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Laaer Strasse 38
2100 Korneuburg
Mobil: +43 699 16451488

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Dezember 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore      
Sa. 02.12.2017 15:30   1142022 MU14 NÖ U14M GD Union Korneuburg (Herren) (a.K.) UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (a.K.)     
    17:00   64 U20 BLMU20 Grunddurchgang Union Korneuburg (Herren) HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach      
    19:00   64 HLA-BLM-RL BLM Grunddurchgang Union Sparkasse Korneuburg HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach      
So. 03.12.2017 18:00   1022017 Männer NÖ ML2 GD Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 1B UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2     
Fr. 08.12.2017 17:00   2151023 WU15 NÖ U15W LM Union Korneuburg (Damen) Roxcel Handball Tulln     
Sa. 09.12.2017 11:00   2103009 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B Union Korneuburg (Damen) UHC Raika Gänserndorf  Heimverein    
    11:50   2103016 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B UHC Hollabrunn GKL Waldviertel  Heimverein    
    12:40   2103002 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B Union Korneuburg (Damen) U.Die Niederösterreichiscche Horn  Heimverein    
    13:30   2103003 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B UHC Raika Gänserndorf GKL Waldviertel  Heimverein    
    14:20   2103010 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B U.Die Niederösterreichiscche Horn UHC Hollabrunn  Heimverein    
So. 10.12.2017 11:00   1101022 MU10 NÖ U10M LM U.Tigers Korneuburg UHC Stockerau  Heimverein    
    11:50   1101023 MU10 NÖ U10M LM SG Krems/Langenlois Union St. Pölten (Herren)  Heimverein    
    12:40   1101021 MU10 NÖ U10M LM Union Handball Club Tulln U.Tigers Korneuburg   Heimverein    
    13:30   1101020 MU10 NÖ U10M LM UHC Stockerau SG Krems/Langenlois  Heimverein    
    14:20   1101024 MU10 NÖ U10M LM Union St. Pölten (Herren) Union Handball Club Tulln  Heimverein    
    16:00   73 U20 BLMU20 Grunddurchgang Union Korneuburg (Herren) ATV Trofaiach     
    18:00   73 HLA-BLM-RL BLM Grunddurchgang Union Sparkasse Korneuburg ATV Trofaiach     
Sa. 16.12.2017 17:00   63 WHAU18 Women Handball Austria U18 Union Korneuburg Handball Damen HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch     
    19:00   63 WHA, BLF WHA Grunddurchgang Union APG Korneuburg Handball Damen HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch     
So. 17.12.2017 14:00   2161004 WU16 NÖ U16W LM U.TA Triumph-Adler U16 Korneuburg GKL Waldviertel     
    15:30   1142037 MU14 NÖ U14M GD Union Korneuburg (Herren) (a.K.) UHC Raika Gänserndorf     
Fr. 22.12.2017 18:00   82 U20 BLMU20 Grunddurchgang Union Korneuburg (Herren) UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn     
    20:00   82 HLA-BLM-RL BLM Grunddurchgang Union Sparkasse Korneuburg UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn