Weinviertelarena (02-2020)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Aumühlgasse
2020 Hollabrunn
Tel.: +43 2952 333533

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Dezember 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00   76 U20 spusu CHALLENGE U20 Grunddurchgang UHC Hollabrunn WAT Atzgersdorf  18:34    
    20:00   76 HLA-BLM-RL spusu CHALLENGE Grunddurchgang UHC Hollabrunn WAT Atzgersdorf  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 10:00  v   1141013 MU14 NÖ U14M GD SG Interspar Hollabrunn / Eggenburg SG Krems / Langenlois  20:22    
    11:20  v   1161017 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg SG Krems / Langenlois  10:36    
    12:45  v   1121068 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg SG Krems / Langenlois   12:25    
Sa. 14.12.2019 12:30  v   1121017 MU12 NÖ U12M LM SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg Union St. Pölten (Herren)  DABE.    
    14:00   20 BLF U16 Bundesliga Frauen U16 Grunddurchgang UHC Wein4tler Netzwerk Hollabrunn UHC Admira Landhaus  DABE./DABE.    
    16:00   37 WHA, BLF BLF Grunddurchgang UHC Wein4tler Netzwerk Hollabrunn UHC Admira Landhaus  MÜNZ./CVIT.    
So. 15.12.2019 13:00   1102010 MU10 NÖ U10M GB U.Tigers Korneuburg UHC Hollabrunn     
    13:50   1102011 MU10 NÖ U10M GB U.Handball ClubTulln 1 UHC Stockerau     
    14:40   1102012 MU10 NÖ U10M GB UHC Hollabrunn U.Handball ClubTulln 2 (a.K.)     
    15:30   1102013 MU10 NÖ U10M GB UHC Stockerau U.Tigers Korneuburg     
    16:20   1102014 MU10 NÖ U10M GB U.Handball ClubTulln 2 (a.K.) U.Handball ClubTulln 1     
    17:15   2011055 Frauen NÖ FL LM SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg GKL Waldviertel  DABE./RAHB.    
Sa. 21.12.2019 10:00   2143012 WU14 NÖ U14W GB UHC Hollabrunn UHC Stockerau  SCHÜ.    
    11:30   1161004 MU16 NÖ U16M LM SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg UHC Raika Gänserndorf / UHC SISPO Gänserndorf  DABE./RAHB.    
    13:00   2123011 WU12 NÖ U12W AG SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg Union Korneuburg (Damen)  DABE.    
    14:30   86 U20 spusu CHALLENGE U20 Grunddurchgang UHC Hollabrunn HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2  DABE./RAHB.    
    16:30   86 HLA-BLM-RL spusu CHALLENGE Grunddurchgang UHC Hollabrunn HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2