Prandtauerhalle (02-3100-2)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Theodor Körner-Strasse
3100 St.Pölten
Tel.: +43 2742 73373

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Oktober 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore      
So. 01.10.2017 10:00   2103026 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B GKL Waldviertel Union St. Pölten (Frauen)  21:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   2103025 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B UHC Hollabrunn U.Die Niederösterreichiscche Horn  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   2103022 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B Union Korneuburg (Damen) GKL Waldviertel  7:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   2103023 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B Union St. Pölten (Frauen) UHC Hollabrunn  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:20   2103017 WU10 NÖ U10W GD B U.Die Niederösterreichiscche Horn Union Korneuburg (Damen)  10:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.10.2017 10:00   1122005 MU12 NÖ U12M GD Union St. Pölten (Herren) UHC Stockerau  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   2142035 WU14 NÖ U14W GD Union St. Pölten (Frauen) Rechtsanwalt Rivo Killer ZV Wiener Neustadt  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   2122039 WU12 NÖ U12W GD Union St. Pölten (Frauen) U.J.Klausner Professional Multimedia U12 Korneuburg  19:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2017 10:00   1101006 MU10 NÖ U10M LM Pdorf Devils Union St. Pölten (Herren)  9:10    
    10:50   1101007 MU10 NÖ U10M LM UHC Stockerau Union Handball Club Tulln  17:18    
    11:40   1101009 MU10 NÖ U10M LM UHC Hollabrunn Pdorf Devils  19:10    
    12:30   1101005 MU10 NÖ U10M LM Union St. Pölten (Herren) UHC Stockerau  13:13    
    13:20   1101008 MU10 NÖ U10M LM Union Handball Club Tulln UHC Hollabrunn  22:20    
    15:15   1181009 MU18 NÖ U18M LM Spenglerei Kögl St.Pölten SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg  39:24    
    17:00   1122026 MU12 NÖ U12M GD Union St. Pölten (Herren) SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg  63:10    
    18:30   2161014 WU16 NÖ U16W LM New Design University U.St.Pölten GKL Waldviertel  26:17    
So. 29.10.2017 11:00   7 WU15 Elite Cup U15W Spieltage 1 bis 3 WAT Atzgersdorf Hypo NÖ  HOFM./UGAR.    
    12:15   8 WU15 Elite Cup U15W Spieltage 1 bis 3 Union St. Pölten (Frauen) HSG Bärnbach/Köflach  Maxi./HERG.    
    13:30   9 WU15 Elite Cup U15W Spieltage 1 bis 3 SC Ferlach Vöslauer HC  HOFM./UGAR.    
    14:45   10 WU15 Elite Cup U15W Spieltage 1 bis 3 Hypo NÖ HSG Bärnbach/Köflach  Maxi./HERG.    
    16:00   11 WU15 Elite Cup U15W Spieltage 1 bis 3 SC Ferlach WAT Atzgersdorf  HOFM./UGAR.    
    17:15   12 WU15 Elite Cup U15W Spieltage 1 bis 3 Vöslauer HC Union St. Pölten (Frauen)  Maxi./HERG.